Results
Invited groups |
2016Muhlenberg Outdoor Invitational 2016 Results - Muhlenberg Outdoor Invitational
Published by
Results by: Fraulo Race Timing Licensed to Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2016 04:47 PM
2016 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational - 4/2/2016
Muhlenberg College PA
Results
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Glass, Corinne Moravian 12.61 12.38 1.4 5
2 Quintana, Lusmer Ithaca 12.74 12.58 1.4 5
3 Werner, Sarah Ithaca 12.37 12.65 1.4 5
4 Gibbons, Cassie CCNY 12.92 12.87 0.4 4
5 Ferguson, Leah Lehigh 12.66 12.91 1.4 5
6 Murray, Cathenia CCNY 12.80 12.97 1.4 5
7 Nivens, Bethia Le Moyne 13.15 3.2 1
8 Dowling, Elizabeth Ithaca 13.00 13.17 0.4 4
9 Alhout, Alexa Lehigh 13.24 13.20 0.9 3
10 Holman, Tara Bryn Mawr 13.00 13.22 0.4 4
11 Jacques, Alexandra Oneonta 12.78 13.29 1.4 5
12 Schooler, Amari Moravian 12.90 13.31 0.4 4
13 Khedr, Sara RPI 13.49 13.35 0.9 3
14 Ruffing, Kaitlyn Lehigh 13.38 0.8 2
15 Beckley, Jordan Ithaca 13.05 13.48 0.4 4
15 Joseph, Shana Muhlenberg 12.88 13.48 1.4 5
17 Strouse, Abby Moravian 13.70 13.52 0.9 3
18 Kleinberg, Hailey Muhlenberg 13.15 13.60 0.4 4
19 Decker, Christa Oneonta 13.20 13.63 0.9 3
20 Rogan, Emily DeSales 13.31 13.74 0.9 3
21 Survia, Nytasia Oneonta 13.00 13.76 0.4 4
22 Aldrich, Francesca Muhlenberg 13.16 13.82 0.4 4
23 Kumpfbeck, Kristyn Oneonta 13.86 13.85 0.9 3
24 Terrell, Tahawney Bryn Mawr 13.29 14.03 0.9 3
25 Fullowan, Cecilia Moravian 14.40 14.13 0.8 2
26 Vaddi, Prerana Bryn Mawr 13.99 14.18 0.8 2
26 jones, sarah DeSales 14.18 3.2 1
28 Norgil, Nara Ithaca 14.23 0.8 2
29 Billings, Katie Bryn Mawr 13.25 14.37 0.9 3
30 Bartlett, Tyler Middlesex CC 14.10 14.66 0.8 2
31 Kent, Ashley Cobleskill 14.77 3.2 1
32 Hepler, Sarah DeSales 15.48 15.06 0.8 2
33 Serrano, Yanelle CCNY 15.53 3.2 1
34 Ballayan, Christia CCNY 15.77 3.2 1
35 Anedu, Chiamaka CCNY 16.25 3.2 1
36 Staats, Kelsie Cobleskill 18.04 3.2 1
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Glass, Corinne Moravian 24.90 25.60 -0.5 7
2 Dickens, Liyala Lehigh 25.84 26.23 -0.5 7
3 Gibbons, Cassie CCNY 26.09 26.32 -0.5 7
4 Ruffing, Kaitlyn Lehigh 25.97 27.03 -0.5 7
5 Somers, Robyn DeSales 26.97 27.07 -0.6 6
6 Quintana, Lusmer Ithaca 25.87 27.12 -0.5 7
7 Ferguson, Leah Lehigh 26.48 27.21 -0.6 6
8 Nivens, Bethia Le Moyne 26.30 27.33 -0.5 7
9 Fischer, Amanda Lehigh 26.37 27.38 -0.5 7
10 Reglas, Christelle Moravian 27.50 27.40 -0.3 5
11 Gacek, Charlotte Lafayette 26.90 27.48 -0.6 6
12 Mazur, Monica RPI 27.37 27.51 -0.3 5
13 Kourouma, Fatoumat Cobleskill 26.80 27.55 -0.6 6
14 Bower, Lauren Oneonta 27.15 27.57 -0.6 6
15 Khedr, Sara RPI 27.80 27.68 1.3 4
16 Williams, Emily Ithaca 27.50 27.74 -0.3 5
17 Paskoff, Rose Ithaca 27.50 27.91 -0.3 5
18 Hahn, Haley RPI 27.25 27.96 -0.3 5
19 Vuotto, Julie Lafayette 27.50 28.00 1.3 4
20 Boyle, Emily Muhlenberg 27.24 28.01 -0.6 6
21 Alhout, Alexa Lehigh 28.06 -5.1 1
22 Holman, Tara Bryn Mawr 27.62 28.26 1.3 4
23 Krischer, Maike Moravian 27.80 28.67 1.3 4
23 Kelly, Christine Ithaca 27.29 28.67 -0.3 5
25 Lavallee, Kristen Lehigh 26.50 28.77 -0.6 6
26 Engesser, Kerianne Oneonta 27.75 28.79 1.3 4
27 Reagan, Samantha Plattsburgh 28.00 28.85 1.3 4
28 Kleinberg, Hailey Muhlenberg 28.17 28.92 2.9 3
29 Estes, Ashlee Plattsburgh 27.90 29.11 1.3 4
30 Davies, Beth Ann Moravian 28.50 29.12 2.9 3
31 cappuccino, Katie DeSales 29.00 29.27 2.9 3
32 Terrell, Tahawney Bryn Mawr 28.51 29.66 2.9 3
33 Robes, Dana RPI 29.79 29.70 2.9 3
34 Petitt, Claire Bryn Mawr 30.01 29.98 3.2 2
35 Meyer, Natalie Ithaca 28.00 30.01 1.3 4
36 Reinert, Mckenzie DeSales 30.32 30.05 3.2 2
37 Norgil, Nara Ithaca 30.22 -5.1 1
38 Ye, Taoran Bryn Mawr 30.87 -5.1 1
39 Billings, Katie Bryn Mawr 29.99 31.16 2.9 3
40 Kloter, Ashley DeSales 31.37 31.53 3.2 2
41 Bartlett, Tyler Middlesex CC 29.59 31.68 2.9 3
42 Yang, Yue Bryn Mawr 30.00 32.03 3.2 2
43 Sheehan, Alexandra Le Moyne 34.77 32.75 3.2 2
44 Dana, Lauren Bryn Mawr 31.01 33.59 3.2 2
45 Ballayan, Christia CCNY 33.60 -5.1 1
46 Anedu, Chiamaka CCNY 35.48 34.41 -5.1 1
47 Serrano, Yanelle CCNY 32.67 34.48 3.2 2
48 Staats, Kelsie Cobleskill 35.00 39.47 3.2 2
-- Titze, Vera RPI 28.56 FS 2.9 3
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Somers, Robyn DeSales 1:01.21 1:00.56 5
2 Kourouma, Fatoumat Cobleskill 59.00 1:00.71 6
3 Okun, Rachel Lehigh 59.40 1:01.19 6
4 Smith, Colleen Ithaca 1:00.85 1:01.25 5
5 Bower, Lauren Oneonta 1:00.00 1:01.45 5
6 Grazia, Sierra Ithaca 1:00.00 1:01.47 5
7 Gacek, Charlotte Lafayette 1:01.00 1:02.34 5
8 Titze, Vera RPI 1:02.87 1:02.42 3
9 Howes, Caroline RPI 1:02.83 1:02.71 4
10 Vuotto, Julie Lafayette 1:02.00 1:02.77 4
11 Engesser, Kerianne Oneonta 59.70 1:02.86 6
12 Ramos, Sheila Oneonta 1:00.46 1:03.37 5
13 Richardson, Monica Moravian 1:02.80 1:03.44 4
14 Kumpfbeck, Kristyn Oneonta 1:02.13 1:03.51 4
15 Iles, Alison Le Moyne 1:04.27 1:03.79 3
16 Ahamparam, Sabrina RPI 1:02.50 1:04.49 4
17 Estes, Ashlee Plattsburgh 1:02.44 1:05.06 4
18 Robes, Dana RPI 1:06.49 1:05.36 3
19 Murray, Cassie RPI 1:03.35 1:05.40 3
20 Vaddi, Prerana Bryn Mawr 1:04.99 1:06.36 3
21 Clark, Katie RPI 1:04.50 1:06.45 3
22 ryan, ruth Unat-Seton H 1:08.00 1:07.68 2
23 Murray, Cathenia CCNY 1:01.42 1:07.79 5
24 Reinert, Mckenzie DeSales 1:08.50 1:08.53 2
25 Trent, Anantassia Ithaca 1:06.00 1:09.38 3
26 Grow, Lian Moravian 1:10.00 1:10.68 2
27 Yang, Yue Bryn Mawr 1:07.34 1:13.05 2
28 Dana, Lauren Bryn Mawr 1:11.20 1:15.48 2
29 Maier, Maddie Bryn Mawr 1:09.76 1:17.75 2
30 Falk, Lily Bryn Mawr 1:14.00 1:18.30 1
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Shine, Rachael Oneonta 2:09.91 2:16.79 5
2 Barnes, Laura Lehigh 2:17.50 2:19.53 5
3 Karl, Marissa Lehigh 2:15.20 2:19.59 5
4 Kwapinski, Alexa Lafayette 2:15.00 2:20.53 5
5 Leskow, Hannah Lehigh 2:17.42 2:21.45 5
6 Hayes, Stephanie Lehigh 2:19.00 2:21.92 4
7 Brosky, Hanna Lehigh 2:16.50 2:22.02 5
8 Dauer, Beth DeSales 2:18.00 2:22.86 5
9 Jewiss, Lizzy Oneonta 2:15.00 2:23.00 5
10 Mertz, Emilie Ithaca 2:17.00 2:23.66 5
11 Sartori, Rachelle Ithaca 2:17.00 2:24.53 5
12 McFall, Kylie Oneonta 2:19.00 2:25.67 4
13 Downing, Katie DeSales 2:26.00 2:25.85 4
14 Cordani, Taryn Ithaca 2:18.96 2:26.67 5
15 Hughes, Sarah Moravian 2:22.00 2:27.00 4
16 Gregory, Kaci Muhlenberg 2:24.24 2:28.39 4
17 Gregorio, Olivia Seton Hall 2:23.00 2:28.67 4
18 Reagan, Samantha Plattsburgh 2:25.00 2:28.69 4
19 MacEwen, Taylor RPI 2:27.80 2:29.92 3
20 Gardiner, Caitlyn RPI 2:24.00 2:29.98 4
21 Holl, Marissa Lafayette 2:24.00 2:31.10 4
22 Eddy, Alexandra Oneonta 2:27.00 2:31.69 3
23 Seach, Bailey Unat-Seton H 2:30.00 2:32.01 3
24 Sturm, Maddie RPI 2:29.00 2:32.34 3
25 Johnson, Isabel RPI 2:27.58 2:32.67 3
26 North, Karina RPI 2:27.00 2:33.69 3
27 Kindig, Alexis Ithaca 2:23.00 2:34.31 4
28 Davenport, Lindsey Plattsburgh 2:20.00 2:34.84 4
29 Driscoll, Meaghan DeSales 2:24.00 2:35.04 4
30 Varnum, Haley Bryn Mawr 2:29.00 2:35.20 3
31 Joseph, Courtney Muhlenberg 2:30.24 2:35.85 2
32 Hayward, Shania Le Moyne 2:32.98 2:35.96 2
33 Rand, Julia Ithaca 2:28.00 2:37.92 3
34 Macina, Ashley Bryn Mawr 2:39.00 2:38.44 2
35 Limbaugh, Alyssa Moravian 2:30.00 2:38.74 3
36 Steckler, Hayley Muhlenberg 2:30.24 2:40.17 2
37 McCarty, Kim Muhlenberg 2:33.24 2:41.56 2
38 Strycharz, Larissa Moravian 2:30.00 2:43.70 3
39 Snyder, Felicia Cobleskill 2:44.30 1
40 Tripp, Mckenzie Le Moyne 2:45.67 2:45.95 1
41 Muhs, Lindsay Muhlenberg 2:39.24 2:47.07 2
42 Baker, Cassandra Muhlenberg 2:50.24 2:47.46 1
43 young, samantha Seton Hall 2:36.00 2:47.89 2
44 Murphy, Regan Wilkes 2:38.00 2:48.30 2
45 O,Kane, caitlin Unat-Seton H 2:42.00 2:49.31 1
46 Shephard, Ellen Muhlenberg 2:50.24 2:52.68 1
47 Robinson, Lizzie Bryn Mawr 2:45.00 2:53.72 1
48 Blandino, Jenn DeSales 2:56.46 1
49 Bortnick, Laura Muhlenberg 2:48.24 2:56.82 1
50 Paulin, Alexandra Le Moyne 3:00.67 1
51 Fitzpatrick, Maura Bryn Mawr 2:59.00 3:14.52 1
Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Scanlin, Tyler Lehigh 4:43.00 4:41.09 4
2 Biondo, Angelina DeSales 4:50.00 4:47.29 4
3 O'Connell, Ann Lehigh 4:46.00 4:47.56 4
4 Cordani, Taryn Ithaca 4:33.37 4:47.89 4
5 Sakorafos, Alexa RPI 4:51.67 4:48.51 4
6 Fay, Anna Ithaca 4:50.00 4:49.81 4
7 Tramontina, Melani Muhlenberg 4:53.24 4:51.07 4
8 Driscoll, Meaghan DeSales 4:50.00 4:51.56 4
9 Dwyer, Deirdre Oneonta 4:55.00 4:52.85 3
10 Bida, Mary Kate Oneonta 4:55.00 4:53.26 3
11 Davidson, Emily Muhlenberg 4:53.24 4:56.16 4
12 Snyder, Mallory Muhlenberg 4:58.24 4:56.59 3
13 McGill, Brigid Lafayette 4:56.00 4:59.37 3
14 Mack, Brittney Le Moyne 5:01.07 1
15 Sujak, Samira Lafayette 5:05.00 5:01.49 3
16 Strysko, Ashley Lehigh 4:48.00 5:02.03 4
17 Wrzosek, Jodi RPI 4:56.92 5:02.45 3
18 Thornton, Claire Muhlenberg 4:59.24 5:03.80 3
19 Burke, Jennifer Lehigh 4:56.00 5:06.35 3
20 Labar, Abby DeSales 5:10.00 5:06.84 2
21 Davenport, Lindsey Plattsburgh 5:00.00 5:07.62 3
22 Brockett, Meg Moravian 4:52.00 5:08.07 4
23 Weiss, Sierra RPI 5:15.00 5:09.59 2
24 Balla, Natala DeSales 5:08.00 5:10.92 2
25 Atchison, Jada Oneonta 4:57.00 5:11.74 3
26 Pacilio, Jamie Muhlenberg 4:57.24 5:12.17 3
27 Johnson, Emily Unat-Seton H 5:15.00 5:13.60 2
28 Schultz, Viktoria Ithaca 5:05.00 5:17.02 2
29 McCarty, Kim Muhlenberg 5:17.24 5:21.42 2
30 Markstein, Katie Le Moyne 5:30.32 5:22.02 2
31 Edwards, Kate Bryn Mawr 5:04.09 5:24.42 3
32 Rutkowski, Christi Unat-Seton H 5:40.00 5:26.26 1
33 Tendler, Alexandra Muhlenberg 5:05.24 5:29.66 2
34 Baker, Cassandra Muhlenberg 5:33.24 5:34.82 1
35 Beda, Alex Bryn Mawr 5:25.00 5:37.72 2
36 Langston, Kristina Cobleskill 5:43.18 1
37 Stevens, Savannah Le Moyne 5:56.84 5:44.37 1
38 Fauteux, Chantal Cobleskill 5:15.00 5:48.06 2
39 Maier, Maddie Bryn Mawr 5:45.00 5:58.43 1
40 Falk, Lily Bryn Mawr 5:59.00 6:09.27 1
41 Nicholson, Alexis Wilkes 6:00.00 6:19.67 1
42 Hu, Christin CCNY 6:11.75 6:34.13 1
43 Brenneman, Michell Wilkes 6:20.00 6:40.07 1
44 Sitch, Kaitlyn Wilkes 6:20.00 6:45.59 1
45 Patchin, Margaret Bryn Mawr 7:01.00 7:35.53 1
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Drapeau, Alyssa Oneonta 17:40.00 18:01.67
2 Ackermann, April Oneonta 17:53.35 18:16.99
3 Rasmussen, Loki RPI 19:00.00 18:23.82
4 Cavanagh, Hanna Oneonta 18:54.24 18:37.49
5 Thayer, Allison RPI 18:58.50 18:55.61
6 Cudney, Jeanette Le Moyne 18:54.63 19:09.87
7 Britten, Kiley Seton Hall 19:00.00 19:12.60
8 Jones, Morgan Wilkes 19:30.00 19:12.87
9 qualia, amanda Seton Hall 19:20.00 19:17.86
10 Bolton, Karina RPI 19:47.55 19:40.77
11 McCartney, Stephan Lafayette 19:15.00 19:43.33
12 Davis, Deirdre Oneonta 19:14.08 20:06.40
13 Deshpande, Rajani RPI 20:49.42 20:07.45
14 Reilly, Nicolette Lafayette 19:45.00 20:13.28
15 Doctor, Elena Le Moyne 20:06.16 20:30.00
16 Troisi, Jillian Moravian 21:00.00 20:41.80
17 Richmond, Daisy RPI 20:00.00 20:45.33
18 Blackshaw, Brook Lafayette 20:15.00 21:02.79
19 Connell, Shannon DeSales 21:30.00 21:25.29
20 catherall, amanda Seton Hall 23:00.00 21:34.80
21 Lebo, Kirsten Moravian 20:30.00 21:43.68
22 Hu, Christin CCNY 22:09.51 24:12.70
23 Saravia, Zulena CCNY 22:13.03 25:16.21
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Wardle, Gabrielle Lehigh 15.34 15.28 0.3 5
2 Byrne, Noreen Lehigh 16.08 15.67 0.5 4
3 Cheong, Melissa Moravian 16.50 15.81 0.5 4
4 Faust, Katrina Muhlenberg 15.51 16.14 0.3 5
5 Edwards, Amber Ithaca 15.85 16.19 0.3 5
6 Cassidy, Sarah Lehigh 16.62 16.51 2.4 3
7 Buehler, Vicky RPI 15.94 16.56 0.5 4
8 Newman, Meghan Moravian 16.25 16.60 0.5 4
9 Belewich, Emily Cobleskill 16.40 16.68 0.5 4
10 Osman, Anna Moravian 16.75 16.89 2.4 3
11 Clohessy, Kayla Oneonta 15.32 16.90 0.3 5
12 Swarthout, Britney Ithaca 16.50 17.07 0.5 4
13 Schooler, Amari Moravian 15.75 17.09 0.3 5
14 Nugent, Allie Ithaca 15.66 17.74 0.3 5
15 Charles, Ibukun Plattsburgh 16.20 17.95 0.5 4
16 Brown, Zyare CCNY 17.26 17.99 2.4 3
17 Agnew, Paige Ithaca 16.87 18.08 2.4 3
18 Roney, Amanda Oneonta 18.12 0.6 1
19 Lee, Samantha RPI 18.44 18.15 0.8 2
20 Larkin, Catherine Ithaca 18.29 0.8 2
21 Felice, Sabrina Oneonta 17.00 18.46 2.4 3
22 DeFranco, Sarah Moravian 17.50 18.51 2.4 3
23 Gonzales, Julie Bryn Mawr 18.30 18.76 0.8 2
24 Reagan, Kassandra Ithaca 18.88 19.45 0.8 2
25 Pompey, Kristen Ithaca 19.50 0.6 1
26 Kloter, Ashley DeSales 19.41 19.59 0.8 2
27 Craig, Rebecca Bryn Mawr 20.01 20.21 0.8 2
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Byrne, Noreen Lehigh 1:03.00 1:06.81 3
2 Swarthout, Britney Ithaca 1:05.00 1:07.28 3
3 Renna, Katelyn Oneonta 1:08.50 1:10.22 2
4 Edwards, Amber Ithaca 1:08.00 1:10.36 2
4 Butler, Honour Oneonta 1:07.00 1:10.36 3
6 cappuccino, Katie DeSales 1:11.10 1
7 Pirro, Val Le Moyne 1:11.24 1
8 Reagan, Kassandra Ithaca 1:08.00 1:12.26 3
9 Charles, Ibukun Plattsburgh 1:07.50 1:12.35 3
10 Triani, Samantha Oneonta 1:10.00 1:12.58 2
11 Punturo, Kelly Lehigh 1:15.00 1:12.87 1
12 Duitz, Cassandra Oneonta 1:09.00 1:13.50 2
13 Newman, Meghan Moravian 1:10.00 1:13.72 2
14 Belewich, Emily Cobleskill 1:15.30 1
15 Nugent, Allie Ithaca 1:10.00 1:16.74 2
16 Cook, Krista RPI 1:10.20 1:19.59 2
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Ibarra, Denise Ithaca 11:15.00 11:17.36
2 Henderson, Maura Lehigh 11:46.00 11:34.85
3 Cioffredi, Michael Ithaca 11:31.69 11:49.33
4 Lynn, Kristin Ithaca 11:30.00 11:50.20
5 Holzwarth, Megan Oneonta 11:59.06
6 Popovitch, Olivia Oneonta 11:56.89 12:04.28
7 Tanner, Meghann Oneonta 12:15.77
8 Pacilio, Mikayla Lafayette 12:10.00 12:33.27
9 O'Dwyer, Meghan Oneonta 12:40.20
10 Nagasing, Zoe Lafayette 12:10.00 12:50.54
11 Clemente, Katherin RPI 12:15.00 13:13.11
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Lehigh 'A' 48.13 49.49 2
1) Hatler, Katie 2) Dickens, Liyala
3) Ferguson, Leah 4) Alhout, Alexa
2 Ithaca 'A' 48.01 50.92 2
1) Dewart, Eliza 2) Dowling, Elizabeth
3) Quintana, Lusmer 4) Werner, Sarah
3 Ithaca 'B' 48.25 50.95 2
1) Kelly, Christine 2) Paskoff, Rose
3) Smith, Colleen 4) Williams, Emily
4 Rpi 'A' 50.62 51.17 1
1) Titze, Vera 2) Hahn, Haley
3) Mazur, Monica 4) Khedr, Sara
5 Muhlenberg 'A' 50.24 51.79 2
1) Theriault, Claudia 2) Aldrich, Francesca
3) Joseph, Shana 4) Boyle, Emily
6 Le Moyne 'A' 55.02 53.16 1
1) Pirro, Val 2) Iles, Alison
3) Hubregsen, Meg 4) Nivens, Bethia
7 Bryn Mawr 'A' 51.84 53.70 1
1) Petitt, Claire 2) Terrell, Tahawney
3) Vaddi, Prerana 4) Holman, Tara
8 Bryn Mawr 'B' 55.65 57.33 1
1) Billings, Katie 2) Ye, Taoran
3) Cooper, Mary 4) Gonzales, Julie
-- Ccny 'A' 50.59 DQ 1
1) Anedu, Chiamaka 2) Serrano, Yanelle
3) Ballayan, Christiana 4) Ellis, Makita
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Oneonta 'A' 4:02.00 4:03.44 2
1) Shine, Rachael 2) Jewiss, Lizzy
3) Ottati, Megan 4) McFall, Kylie
2 Ithaca 'A' 4:00.00 4:09.95 2
1) Grazia, Sierra 2) Kelly, Christine
3) Hayes, Brianna 4) Mertz, Emilie
3 Moravian 'A' 4:07.90 4:11.08 2
1) Osman, Anna 2) Krischer, Maike
3) Suchan, Tamara 4) Richardson, Monica
4 Oneonta 'C' 4:16.00 4:13.63 1
1) Decker, Christa 2) Survia, Nytasia
3) Costabile, Naomi 4) Ford, Lucienne
5 Rpi 'A' 4:11.91 4:14.47 2
1) Ahamparam, Sabrina 2) Gardiner, Caitlyn
3) Howes, Caroline 4) Murray, Cassie
6 Muhlenberg 'A' 4:12.24 4:16.39 2
1) Boyle, Emily 2) Davidson, Emily
3) Gregory, Kaci 4) Thornton, Claire
7 Le Moyne 'A' 4:11.90 4:19.72 2
1) Pirro, Val 2) Iles, Alison
3) Hubregsen, Meg 4) Mack, Brittney
8 Rpi 'B' 4:28.00 4:26.43 1
1) Clark, Katie 2) Cook, Krista
3) North, Karina 4) Sturm, Maddie
9 Ithaca 'B' 4:13.00 4:29.79 2
1) Sartori, Rachelle 2) Paskoff, Rose
3) Schultz, Viktoria 4) Swarthout, Britney
10 DeSales 'A' 4:20.00 4:31.93 1
1) Dauer, Beth 2) Downing, Katie
3) Labar, Abby 4) Balla, Natala
11 Bryn Mawr 'A' 4:26.79 4:40.94 1
1) Varnum, Haley 2) Macina, Ashley
3) Robinson, Lizzie 4) Beda, Alex
12 Le Moyne 'B' 4:30.00 4:56.97 1
1) Hayward, Shania 2) Tripp, Mckenzie
3) Stevens, Savannah 4) Markstein, Katie
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Wardle, Gabrielle Lehigh 1.70m 1.72m 5-07.75
1 Avery, Courtney Lehigh 1.81m 1.72m 5-07.75
3 Parker, Lauren RPI 1.64m 1.62m 5-03.75
4 Cassidy, Sarah Lehigh 1.55m 1.59m 5-02.50
5 Le Jouan, Brittany Lehigh 1.70m 1.57m 5-01.75
5 Cronk, Casie Moravian 1.62m 1.57m 5-01.75
7 Salkind, Jillian RPI 1.59m 1.52m 4-11.75
7 Cheong, Melissa Moravian 1.68m 1.52m 4-11.75
9 Roney, Amanda Oneonta 1.57m 1.47m 4-09.75
9 Jones, Jacqueline Muhlenberg 1.52m 1.47m 4-09.75
9 Faust, Katrina Muhlenberg 1.49m 1.47m 4-09.75
9 Gaines, Tiaria Oneonta 1.58m 1.47m 4-09.75
9 O'Connor, Fiona Oneonta 1.50m 1.47m 4-09.75
9 Reinold, Olivia Lehigh 1.60m 1.47m 4-09.75
9 Ryan, Grace Ithaca 1.50m 1.47m 4-09.75
9 Meyer, Natalie Ithaca 1.63m 1.47m 4-09.75
17 Brown, Zyare CCNY 1.54m 1.42m 4-07.75
17 Pompey, Kristen Ithaca 1.39m 1.42m 4-07.75
19 Clark, Katie RPI 1.43m 1.37m 4-06.00
19 Costabile, Naomi Oneonta 1.45m 1.37m 4-06.00
-- Anunagba, Angeles CCNY 1.38m NH
-- Agnew, Paige Ithaca 1.43m NH
-- Maves, Morgan Lafayette 1.50m NH
-- Selkis, Elizabeth RPI 1.54m NH
-- Ballayan, Christia CCNY 1.17m NH
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Pitman, Katherine Ithaca 4.15m 3.80m 12-05.50
2 Toman, Kaitlyn Lehigh 3.60m 3.35m 10-11.75
3 Rechen, Alex Ithaca 3.75m 3.20m 10-06.00
4 Zaput, Amanda Ithaca 3.20m 3.05m 10-00.00
5 Swick, Chelsea Moravian 3.10m 2.89m 9-05.75
5 Davies, Beth Ann Moravian 3.20m 2.89m 9-05.75
5 Shaughnessy, Kriss RPI 3.01m 2.89m 9-05.75
5 Theriault, Claudia Muhlenberg 3.20m 2.89m 9-05.75
5 Gonzales, Julie Bryn Mawr 2.95m 2.89m 9-05.75
10 Coffman, Grace Lehigh 2.90m 2.74m 8-11.75
10 Schomp, Beth Ithaca 3.05m 2.74m 8-11.75
12 Alpha, Kaelee DeSales 2.75m 2.59m 8-06.00
12 Goy, kaitlin DeSales 2.88m 2.59m 8-06.00
14 Schuhart, Karly Oneonta 2.45m 2.44m 8-00.00
14 Bracco, Lauren Oneonta 2.97m 2.44m 8-00.00
16 Marsh, Nicole Muhlenberg 2.50m 2.29m 7-06.00
-- Dunn, Ashley Moravian 2.44m NH
-- Cooper, Sierra RPI 2.75m NH
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Kieser, Kaitlyn Oneonta 5.45m 2.5 17-10.75
5.15m(1.2) 4.99m(+0.0) 5.17m(+0.0) 5.23m(0.3) 5.28m(1.2) 5.45m(2.5)
2 Wardle, Gabrielle Lehigh 5.64m 5.30m 0.7 17-04.75
5.28m(0.9) 4.96m(-0.6) 5.19m(+0.0) PASS 5.16m(1.4) 5.30m(0.7)
3 Clohessy, Kayla Oneonta 5.77m 5.18m +0.0 17-00.00
4.73m(+0.0) 5.07m(-0.5) 5.18m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.8) 4.86m(1.7) 4.71m(+0.0)
4 Wu, Courtney Lehigh 5.21m 5.15m +0.0 16-10.75
5.06m(+0.0) 4.99m(0.7) 5.14m(1.0) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-0.7) 5.15m(+0.0)
5 Wright, Kiana Lehigh 5.44m 5.10m -0.2 16-08.75
5.07m(1.4) 4.98m(-1.1) 4.83m(-1.0) 4.71m(-0.2) 5.10m(-0.2) FOUL(0.7)
6 Cheong, Melissa Moravian 5.41m 5.07m 0.2 16-07.75
4.89m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 5.07m(0.2) 4.63m(0.6) PASS PASS
7 Roney, Amanda Oneonta 5.01m 0.8 16-05.25
5.01m(0.8) FOUL(1.4) 4.74m(-0.5) 4.57m(0.4) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.5)
8 Dowling, Elizabeth Ithaca 4.00m 4.77m +0.0 15-07.75
4.75m(+0.0) 4.64m(0.4) 4.65m(0.7) 4.66m(+0.0) 4.77m(+0.0) 4.65m(0.1)
9 Reglas, Christelle Moravian 5.00m 4.71m -0.7 15-05.50
4.68m(+0.0) 4.63m(1.6) 4.71m(-0.7)
9 Ryan, Grace Ithaca 5.33m 4.71m -0.9 15-05.50
4.55m(-0.7) 4.69m(0.2) 4.71m(-0.9)
11 Meyer, Natalie Ithaca 5.12m 4.47m +0.0 14-08.00
4.47m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.27m(+0.0)
12 Jones, Jacqueline Muhlenberg 4.36m 4.44m 0.5 14-07.00
4.29m(1.4) 4.02m(+0.0) 4.44m(0.5)
12 Reinold, Olivia Lehigh 4.53m 4.44m -0.4 14-07.00
4.44m(-0.4) 4.13m(1.1) 4.26m(-0.7)
14 Hahn, Haley RPI 5.01m 4.43m +0.0 14-06.50
4.36m(0.7) 4.43m(+0.0) PASS
15 Beckley, Jordan Ithaca 4.50m 4.39m -1.0 14-05.00
FOUL(+0.0) 4.34m(+0.0) 4.39m(-1.0)
15 Salkind, Jillian RPI 4.83m 4.39m +0.0 14-05.00
4.39m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) 4.28m(0.8)
17 Folz, Gianna Ithaca 5.00m 4.29m -0.1 14-01.00
4.29m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 4.23m(-0.9)
18 jones, sarah DeSales 4.24m 4.23m 0.5 13-10.50
4.23m(0.5) 4.03m(0.6) 3.96m(0.2)
19 Hubregsen, Meg Le Moyne 4.64m 4.22m 0.3 13-10.25
4.22m(0.3) FOUL(1.4) 3.94m(-0.2)
20 Brown, Zyare CCNY 4.62m 4.21m 0.3 13-09.75
4.21m(0.3) 4.06m(1.4) 4.08m(-0.2)
21 Agnew, Paige Ithaca 4.83m 4.20m +0.0 13-09.50
3.96m(-0.8) 4.20m(+0.0) 4.05m(+0.0)
22 Ye, Taoran Bryn Mawr 4.35m 4.14m +0.0 13-07.00
FOUL(1.5) 4.14m(+0.0) 3.74m(+0.0)
23 Hepler, Sarah DeSales 4.12m 4.09m +0.0 13-05.00
4.09m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 3.99m(1.0)
24 DeFranco, Sarah Moravian 4.25m 4.07m +0.0 13-04.25
4.07m(+0.0) 4.06m(+0.0) 3.81m(-0.7)
25 McKenna, Jacquelin Muhlenberg 4.53m 4.03m +0.0 13-02.75
3.91m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 4.03m(+0.0)
26 Kent, Ashley Cobleskill 3.96m 0.8 13-00.00
3.88m(1.4) 3.96m(0.8) 3.82m(+0.0)
26 Anunagba, Angeles CCNY 4.36m 3.96m +0.0 13-00.00
3.83m(+0.0) 3.96m(+0.0) 3.93m(+0.0)
28 Mirecki, Marissa Bryn Mawr 4.51m 3.87m +0.0 12-08.50
FOUL(+0.0) 3.87m(+0.0) 3.71m(+0.0)
29 Bright, Kiara Moravian 4.32m 3.86m 1.1 12-08.00
FOUL(1.2) 3.86m(1.1) 3.70m(-1.0)
30 Craig, Rebecca Bryn Mawr 4.27m 3.73m 0.5 12-03.00
3.73m(0.5) 3.37m(+0.0) 3.47m(1.9)
31 Serrano, Yanelle CCNY 3.67m 3.64m 0.2 11-11.50
3.33m(1.3) 3.64m(0.2) 3.58m(+0.0)
32 Ballayan, Christia CCNY 3.80m 3.36m 0.5 11-00.25
3.13m(+0.0) 3.36m(0.5) 3.22m(+0.0)
-- Nivens, Bethia Le Moyne FOUL
FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)
-- Jelenik, Eliza Oneonta 5.24m FOUL
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(+0.0)
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Wright, Kiana Lehigh 11.90m 11.50m 2.0 37-08.75
10.78m(+0.0) 10.69m(1.1) 10.67m(+0.0) 10.89m(+0.0) 11.23m(-0.3) 11.50m(2.0)
2 Byrne, Noreen Lehigh 11.13m 10.72m 2.1 35-02.00
10.72m(2.1) 10.22m(1.9) PASS PASS PASS 10.09m(2.1)
3 Wu, Courtney Lehigh 11.12m 10.50m 3.0 34-05.50
10.50m(3.0) 10.19m(1.7) 9.93m(1.3) 10.41m(1.2) 10.49m(2.1) 10.34m(0.5)
4 Gaines, Tiaria Oneonta 11.07m 10.45m 1.1 34-03.50
10.04m(+0.0) 10.45m(1.1) 10.29m(0.5) 10.22m(0.3) 10.04m(0.9) 10.13m(0.1)
5 Le Jouan, Brittany Lehigh 11.23m 10.41m 0.5 34-02.00
10.41m(0.5) 10.29m(0.9) FOUL(4.0) 10.29m(0.4) 10.20m(0.8) 10.10m(0.2)
6 Ryan, Grace Ithaca 11.37m 10.33m -0.2 33-10.75
10.08m(-1.5) 10.13m(0.6) 10.33m(-0.2) 9.27m(-0.3) PASS PASS
7 Pepe, Vanessa Oneonta 10.28m 10.32m 2.3 33-10.25
10.06m(1.6) 10.07m(0.3) 10.32m(2.3) 9.88m(+0.0) 10.08m(1.4) 10.22m(1.7)
8 Selkis, Elizabeth RPI 10.64m 10.16m 2.7 33-04.00
9.37m(-1.5) 10.11m(1.5) 10.16m(2.7) 9.87m(0.4) 9.92m(0.9) 9.78m(0.1)
8 Bright, Kiara Moravian 10.70m 10.16m -0.5 33-04.00
10.16m(-0.5) 9.58m(1.4) 9.34m(1.4)
10 Anunagba, Angeles CCNY 10.17m 10.12m 1.2 33-02.50
8.90m(1.6) 10.08m(1.5) 10.12m(1.2)
11 Rogan, Emily DeSales 9.98m 10.04m -1.0 32-11.25
10.04m(-1.0) 9.72m(-0.9) 9.79m(1.3)
12 Buehler, Vicky RPI 10.44m 10.00m +0.0 32-09.75
9.91m(1.0) 10.00m(+0.0) FOUL(3.0)
13 Smith, Colleen Ithaca 9.00m 9.96m 1.0 32-08.25
9.56m(1.8) 9.55m(-1.3) 9.96m(1.0)
14 Williams, Emily Ithaca 10.29m 9.93m 3.6 32-07.00
9.72m(3.2) 9.70m(0.7) 9.93m(3.6)
15 Ye, Taoran Bryn Mawr 9.51m 9.77m +0.0 32-00.75
9.21m(-1.7) 9.44m(-1.4) 9.77m(+0.0)
16 Kelly, Christine Ithaca 10.00m 9.67m -1.7 31-08.75
9.67m(-1.7) 9.63m(-0.3) 9.66m(0.3)
17 Jelenik, Eliza Oneonta 10.27m 9.64m -0.1 31-07.50
FOUL(+0.0) 9.64m(-0.1) 9.57m(+0.0)
18 Yovo, Ingrid Lafayette 10.40m 9.61m 4.9 31-06.50
9.42m(0.3) 9.37m(-1.0) 9.61m(4.9)
19 Brown, Zyare CCNY 10.54m 9.60m +0.0 31-06.00
9.60m(+0.0) 9.59m(1.0) 9.13m(1.8)
20 Mazur, Monica RPI 9.95m 9.55m 1.2 31-04.00
9.30m(-1.4) 9.55m(1.2) 9.50m(1.8)
21 DeFranco, Sarah Moravian 9.81m 9.50m 0.9 31-02.00
9.45m(-1.4) 9.50m(0.9) FOUL(1.4)
22 jones, sarah DeSales 9.07m 9.37m -0.3 30-09.00
8.81m(-1.2) 9.37m(-0.3) 9.28m(1.5)
23 Kent, Ashley Cobleskill 9.20m +0.0 30-02.25
9.20m(+0.0) 9.16m(0.5) 9.10m(0.4)
23 McKenna, Jacquelin Muhlenberg 9.63m 9.20m 0.4 30-02.25
9.00m(-0.2) 9.20m(0.4) 9.14m(3.3)
25 Schomp, Beth Ithaca 9.92m 9.17m -0.7 30-01.00
9.17m(-0.7) 9.15m(-0.8) 9.01m(0.5)
26 Pirro, Val Le Moyne 9.07m 0.7 29-09.25
9.07m(0.7) 8.96m(-0.7) 8.93m(+0.0)
27 Gillespie, Laura RPI 9.42m 9.02m 0.2 29-07.25
FOUL(-0.6) 9.02m(0.2) 8.87m(-0.3)
-- Serrano, Yanelle CCNY 8.24m FOUL
FOUL(0.7) FOUL(-0.9) PASS
-- Hepler, Sarah DeSales 9.06m FOUL
FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(2.2)
-- Hubregsen, Meg Le Moyne FOUL
FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.8)
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Baker, Nia Lehigh 12.43m 12.21m 40-00.75
11.38m 11.49m 11.18m 12.03m 12.19m 12.21m
2 O'Dell, Kennedy Princeton 13.19m 12.13m 39-09.75
FOUL FOUL 12.13m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Serdock, Meghan Oneonta 11.49m 11.31m 37-01.25
11.31m FOUL 10.21m FOUL 10.90m FOUL
4 Chapman, Heather Plattsburgh 10.66m 11.24m 36-10.50
9.48m 10.02m 10.63m 10.69m 11.24m 11.12m
5 Gaykowski, Michell Muhlenberg 12.06m 10.98m 36-00.25
FOUL 10.49m 10.55m 10.98m 10.75m FOUL
6 Lu, Charis Ithaca 12.18m 10.78m 35-04.50
FOUL 10.48m 10.78m 9.72m FOUL 9.76m
7 Folk, Marissa RPI 11.05m 10.69m 35-01.00
9.63m 10.35m 10.69m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Stewart, Ciara Moravian 12.39m 10.67m 35-00.25
10.10m 10.25m 10.67m 10.53m 10.59m FOUL
9 Piemonte, Juliana Oneonta 11.40m 10.53m 34-06.75
10.53m 10.52m 10.41m
10 Clark, Abbey Moravian 11.33m 10.42m 34-02.25
FOUL 10.42m 10.00m
11 Heft, Maggie Moravian 10.54m 10.29m 33-09.25
10.24m FOUL 10.29m
12 Sterly, Isabelle Le Moyne 10.58m 10.25m 33-07.50
9.11m FOUL 10.25m
13 Youngblood, Amanda Lehigh 12.99m 10.24m 33-07.25
10.24m FOUL 8.43m
14 Noonan, Caitlin Ithaca 10.58m 10.07m 33-00.50
9.52m 9.72m 10.07m
15 Thimmel, Jessica Muhlenberg 10.95m 9.94m 32-07.50
FOUL 9.94m 9.64m
16 Wilson, Melinda RPI 10.76m 9.85m 32-03.75
9.80m 9.79m 9.85m
17 Cunningham, Trista Moravian 10.44m 9.81m 32-02.25
9.81m 9.78m 9.76m
18 Williams, Jaclyn CCNY 10.35m 9.69m 31-09.50
9.69m FOUL 9.52m
19 Ukleja, Andrea RPI 11.38m 9.59m 31-05.75
9.36m 9.59m FOUL
20 Okon, Emily Oneonta 9.99m 9.57m 31-04.75
9.32m 9.57m 8.99m
21 Thomas, Jessica CCNY 9.52m 31-03.00
8.77m 9.52m FOUL
22 Coney, Sarah Oneonta 10.26m 9.43m 30-11.25
8.76m 9.07m 9.43m
23 Berry, Liz Plattsburgh 10.25m 9.36m 30-08.50
9.10m 9.36m FOUL
24 Harte, Brianna RPI 9.26m 9.26m 30-04.75
8.42m 9.04m 9.26m
25 Nuzzi, Renee RPI 9.66m 9.08m 29-09.50
9.08m FOUL 8.93m
26 Jones, Jacqueline Muhlenberg 8.81m 9.06m 29-08.75
FOUL FOUL 9.06m
27 Ellis, Makita CCNY 9.52m 9.05m 29-08.25
7.47m 9.05m 8.93m
28 Fennell, Brielle Middlesex CC 9.91m 8.55m 28-00.75
7.30m 8.15m 8.55m
29 Leep-Lazar, Julia Muhlenberg 9.48m 8.28m 27-02.00
7.28m 8.28m 7.28m
30 Kerby-Jones, Kayia Middlesex CC 8.92m 8.08m 26-06.25
8.06m 8.08m FOUL
30 Anunagba, Angeles CCNY 7.76m 8.08m 26-06.25
8.08m 7.51m 7.09m
32 Cassiere, Gabriell Middlesex CC 8.11m 7.99m 26-02.75
7.87m FOUL 7.99m
33 Vary, Gwendolyn Bryn Mawr 9.50m 7.48m 24-06.50
7.48m FOUL FOUL
34 Craig, Rebecca Bryn Mawr 7.70m 6.83m 22-05.00
5.65m 5.88m 6.83m
35 DiPresso, Brianna Plattsburgh 6.41m 6.15m 20-02.25
5.57m 6.15m 6.01m
36 Moiseyev-Foster, S Bryn Mawr 5.13m 16-10.00
5.13m 4.73m PASS
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Youngblood, Amanda Lehigh 41.22m 44.28m 145-03
44.28m 41.84m 40.44m 42.14m 40.72m FOUL
2 Smith, Brandy Ithaca 53.00m 43.36m 142-03
43.12m 43.02m FOUL 41.77m 43.36m FOUL
3 O'Dell, Kennedy Princeton 43.88m J43.36m 142-03
39.43m 40.09m 40.75m FOUL 43.36m FOUL
4 Gaykowski, Michell Muhlenberg 41.60m 38.73m 127-01
36.01m FOUL 36.98m 36.93m 38.73m 36.62m
5 Thimmel, Jessica Muhlenberg 36.53m 38.22m 125-05
35.82m 35.77m 38.22m 35.17m 35.65m 35.28m
6 Folk, Marissa RPI 37.68m 123-07
24.01m 37.68m 31.28m FOUL 34.42m 34.63m
7 Bubak, Michaela Lehigh 40.11m 36.83m 120-10
35.25m 36.83m 34.44m 34.19m FOUL 33.63m
8 Voltaggio, Jessica Muhlenberg 35.40m 36.40m 119-05
27.65m 31.62m 36.40m FOUL 32.29m 31.57m
9 Baker, Nia Lehigh 35.79m 36.28m 119-00
32.42m 34.05m 36.28m
10 Chapman, Heather Plattsburgh 33.87m 35.26m 115-08
31.54m 35.26m 34.51m
11 Palacios, Yvonne Ithaca 37.15m 34.87m 114-05
28.89m 34.87m 31.29m
12 Lu, Charis Ithaca 37.92m 34.75m 114-00
34.75m 32.79m 31.56m
13 Wilson, Melinda RPI 37.08m 34.55m 113-04
34.55m 34.09m 34.34m
14 Serdock, Meghan Oneonta 32.36m 34.19m 112-02
34.19m 31.94m 29.88m
15 Finnegan, Jackie Moravian 36.51m 34.02m 111-07
31.03m 34.02m FOUL
16 Harte, Brianna RPI 33.83m 111-00
32.16m 33.83m 33.61m
17 Ukleja, Andrea RPI 35.86m 31.74m 104-02
31.56m FOUL 31.74m
18 Cunningham, Trista Moravian 37.46m 31.69m 104-00
FOUL FOUL 31.69m
19 Grossman, Paige Lehigh 31.90m 31.23m 102-05
31.23m FOUL FOUL
20 Stewart, Ciara Moravian 36.52m 30.20m 99-01
28.02m 30.20m FOUL
21 Coney, Sarah Oneonta 26.54m 28.61m 93-10
28.61m FOUL 26.02m
22 Comick, Armani Lehigh 29.91m 28.14m 92-04
FOUL 28.14m FOUL
23 Sterly, Isabelle Le Moyne 27.10m 28.07m 92-01
28.07m FOUL 25.99m
24 Crawford, Amanda Moravian 32.00m 27.63m 90-08
26.30m 24.11m 27.63m
25 Cooper, Maya Oneonta 27.27m 89-06
27.27m FOUL 24.05m
26 Ellis, Makita CCNY 26.08m 26.95m 88-05
26.95m FOUL FOUL
27 Black, Dimond DeSales 26.60m 26.91m 88-03
26.91m 23.66m 25.61m
28 Williams, Jaclyn CCNY 26.75m 87-09
24.02m 26.75m 26.16m
29 Kerby-Jones, Kayia Middlesex CC 25.94m 25.79m 84-07
25.79m FOUL 22.14m
30 DeClerck, Taylor Oneonta 23.78m 25.44m 83-05
FOUL 25.44m 24.18m
31 Leep-Lazar, Julia Muhlenberg 24.11m 25.25m 82-10
23.06m 25.25m FOUL
32 Berry, Liz Plattsburgh 24.57m 80-07
24.57m FOUL FOUL
33 Cassiere, Gabriell Middlesex CC 23.84m 24.39m 80-00
24.39m FOUL 23.81m
34 Nuzzi, Renee RPI 31.69m 23.92m 78-06
FOUL 20.26m 23.92m
35 Thomas, Jessica CCNY 23.50m 77-01
FOUL FOUL 23.50m
36 Fennell, Brielle Middlesex CC 22.57m 23.30m 76-05
23.30m FOUL 23.24m
37 DiPresso, Brianna Plattsburgh 22.61m 22.92m 75-02
22.92m 22.01m 20.57m
38 Giga, Mara RPI 22.37m 73-05
21.91m FOUL 22.37m
-- Vary, Gwendolyn Bryn Mawr 25.50m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Finnegan, Jackie Moravian 44.04m 48.56m 159-04
46.90m 44.38m FOUL 47.53m 48.56m 47.81m
2 Bubak, Michaela Lehigh 49.29m 46.66m 153-01
43.12m 44.03m 46.66m 42.36m 44.73m FOUL
3 Noonan, Caitlin Ithaca 44.27m 44.54m 146-01
44.07m 44.34m 44.54m 43.98m 43.90m 42.61m
4 Baker, Nia Lehigh 42.69m 43.85m 143-10
41.84m 43.85m FOUL FOUL 37.37m 39.50m
5 Grossman, Paige Lehigh 43.57m 43.18m 141-08
42.95m 41.75m 43.18m 43.10m FOUL 40.82m
6 Smith, Brandy Ithaca 47.01m 43.03m 141-02
40.66m 41.55m 43.03m 40.43m 41.58m FOUL
7 Lu, Charis Ithaca 38.70m 42.27m 138-08
37.43m 33.97m 38.32m 38.57m 42.27m FOUL
8 Heft, Maggie Moravian 39.66m 39.34m 129-01
38.43m 39.34m 39.02m FOUL 37.53m 35.86m
9 Morgan, Shelby Moravian 35.00m 36.22m 118-10
34.26m FOUL FOUL 31.78m 36.22m FOUL
10 Clark, Abbey Moravian 40.31m 33.82m 110-11
31.46m 33.26m 33.82m
11 Lord, Jess DeSales 31.27m 102-07
FOUL 27.59m 31.27m
12 Facchiano, Adriana Moravian 30.00m 30.20m 99-01
30.20m FOUL FOUL
13 Fennell, Brielle Middlesex CC 24.50m 24.71m 81-01
FOUL 22.66m 24.71m
14 Vary, Gwendolyn Bryn Mawr 31.73m 23.01m 75-06
FOUL 22.78m 23.01m
15 Cassiere, Gabriell Middlesex CC 25.10m 20.71m 67-11
19.99m 20.71m 19.13m
-- O'Dell, Kennedy Princeton 53.02m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Duncan, Mary Kate Moravian 42.56m 41.01m 134-06
41.01m 40.89m FOUL
2 Reilly, Meghan Lehigh 34.28m 37.78m 123-11
37.78m 36.08m 37.28m 35.39m 33.36m FOUL
3 Becker, Ariel Princeton 37.91m 37.74m 123-10
32.66m 32.86m 37.74m 34.76m 33.78m 36.34m
4 Walthers, Melody Lehigh 41.70m 35.22m 115-07
35.22m 34.71m 34.58m 31.22m 32.50m 33.09m
5 umbenhauer, nicole DeSales 36.20m 34.75m 114-00
FOUL 34.75m 34.56m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Freedman, Aurora RPI 34.42m 112-11
FOUL 27.98m 33.64m 34.42m 32.66m FOUL
7 Capuano, Nicole Moravian 38.71m 33.80m 110-11
FOUL 33.80m 33.70m FOUL FOUL 32.67m
8 Pompey, Kristen Ithaca 32.23m 31.60m 103-08
25.96m 30.88m 31.60m
9 Giga, Mara RPI 30.46m 99-11
29.37m 29.01m 30.46m
10 Pearse, Jessica Muhlenberg 33.44m 29.95m 98-03
FOUL 28.80m 29.95m
11 DeMaria, Kylie Lehigh 40.22m 29.28m 96-01
29.28m 27.91m 26.62m
12 Voltaggio, Jessica Muhlenberg 33.64m 29.22m 95-10
29.22m PASS PASS
13 Gioe, Renee Muhlenberg 31.70m 28.38m 93-01
28.38m FOUL 26.37m
14 Reagan, Kassandra Ithaca 27.37m 28.09m 92-02
28.09m 27.47m 26.96m
15 Hu, Christin CCNY 24.71m 26.96m 88-05
FOUL 26.34m 26.96m
16 Pachter, Erin Muhlenberg 32.56m 26.42m 86-08
25.63m 26.42m FOUL
17 Black, Dimond DeSales 25.80m 84-08
FOUL 24.46m 25.80m
18 Ford, Lucienne Oneonta 25.51m 83-08
22.41m 18.30m 25.51m
19 Wilson, Melinda RPI 30.68m 23.92m 78-06
23.11m 23.92m 23.53m
20 Felice, Sabrina Oneonta 22.38m 22.46m 73-08
19.21m 21.65m 22.46m
21 Williams, Jaclyn CCNY 21.50m 70-06
17.01m 17.96m 21.50m
22 Gold, Stephanie Muhlenberg 22.86m 20.75m 68-01
20.29m 20.18m 20.75m
23 Thomas, Jessica CCNY 20.74m 68-00
20.51m 20.74m FOUL
24 Costabile, Naomi Oneonta 20.13m 66-00
17.02m 16.95m 20.13m
25 Vary, Gwendolyn Bryn Mawr 22.05m 19.73m 64-09
19.73m 17.80m 19.52m
26 Sheehan, Alexandra Le Moyne 20.70m 19.53m 64-01
19.38m 19.53m 18.67m
27 Vaddi, Prerana Bryn Mawr 21.67m 17.94m 58-10
16.87m 17.86m 17.94m
28 Ellis, Makita CCNY 17.34m 56-11
FOUL 17.34m FOUL
29 DeClerck, Taylor Oneonta 15.01m 49-03
11.81m 15.01m FOUL
30 Patchin, Margaret Bryn Mawr 17.16m 14.26m 46-09
14.20m 13.64m 14.26m
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Albertson, Brent Princeton 10.88 10.85 0.9 7
2 Carr, Joe Oneonta 10.72 10.90 0.9 7
3 Ware, Anthony Muhlenberg 10.98 10.91 0.9 7
4 Gardener, Austin Moravian 11.00 10.99 0.9 7
5 Matthias, Aaron Ithaca 11.08 11.13 0.9 7
6 Camera, Michael Lehigh 11.23 11.15 0.9 6
7 Bartos, Jan RPI 11.23 11.21 0.9 6
7 Sabatini, Jake Lehigh 11.11 11.21 0.9 7
9 Cotton, Eddie Oneonta 11.11 11.29 0.9 7
10 Potash, Luke Plattsburgh 11.06 11.31 0.9 7
11 Morrison, Jashane CCNY 11.23 11.37 0.9 6
12 Roché, Mykel Oneonta 11.30 11.45 0.9 6
13 Gil, Ruben Oneonta 11.20 11.46 0.9 6
14 Morton, Eric Moravian 11.55 11.49 0.6 5
15 Yao, Brandon Princeton 11.44 11.52 0.6 5
16 Feuer, Zach RPI 11.40 11.56 0.9 6
17 Finch, Jordan Le Moyne 11.60 2.4 2
18 Poole, Jamil Moravian 11.40 11.61 0.9 6
19 Antoine, Chris Moravian 11.55 11.64 0.6 5
19 Dombek, Jake Ithaca 11.55 11.64 0.6 5
21 Troxell, Tom Lehigh 11.64 11.67 1.9 4
21 Soybas, Emre Lehigh 11.67 2.5 1
23 Holt, Cresner Le Moyne 11.72 2.4 2
24 Culkin, Andrew Lehigh 11.60 11.80 0.6 5
25 Barnett, Matt Moravian 11.50 11.81 0.6 5
26 Quintana, Trevor RPI 11.85 11.82 1.9 4
26 Tischler, Hunter RPI 11.60 11.82 0.6 5
28 Abdulai, Abdul CCNY 11.85 0.8 3
29 Joseph, Eli CCNY 12.00 2.5 1
30 Lin, Timothy CCNY 12.01 2.5 1
30 Roberson, Baru Moravian 11.75 12.01 1.9 4
32 Beaufort, Daniel Middlesex CC 12.15 12.03 1.9 4
33 Miller, Jordan Middlesex CC 12.34 12.04 0.8 3
34 Garland, Lavaughn Cobleskill 12.17 2.4 2
35 Robinson, Dwayne DeSales 12.21 12.25 0.8 3
36 Guiteau, Julien DeSales 12.40 12.30 0.8 3
36 Weekly, Blake Ithaca 11.74 12.30 1.9 4
38 Johnson, ken Cobleskill 12.59 2.5 1
39 Davis, Zaiyr Middlesex CC 12.59 12.94 0.8 3
40 Levine, Craig Muhlenberg 11.95 12.98 1.9 4
41 Christophe, Thomas DeSales 13.22 2.5 1
42 Finch, Adesolu Plattsburgh 14.20 13.31 0.8 3
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Carr, Joe Oneonta 21.20 22.12 NWI 7
2 Gardener, Austin Moravian 22.20 22.54 NWI 7
3 Albertson, Brent Princeton 22.13 22.63 NWI 7
4 Schwegman, Maxwell Princeton 22.00 22.67 NWI 7
5 Jones, Kyle Plattsburgh 22.50 22.87 NWI 6
6 Jones, Robert DeSales 22.30 23.03 NWI 7
7 Seaton, Michael Princeton 22.14 23.06 NWI 7
8 Switzer, Bryant Princeton 21.94 23.13 NWI 7
9 Sabatini, Jake Lehigh 22.61 23.15 NWI 6
9 Bartos, Jan RPI 22.50 23.15 NWI 6
11 Potash, Luke Plattsburgh 22.52 23.21 NWI 6
12 Clements, James Lehigh 23.24 1.9 1
13 Morrison, Jashane CCNY 22.45 23.26 NWI 6
14 Soybas, Emre Lehigh 23.17 23.27 NWI 5
15 Drexler, Max RPI 22.40 23.37 NWI 7
16 Smith, Jordan Ithaca 23.25 23.42 NWI 5
17 Correia, Joey RPI 23.05 23.53 NWI 5
17 Finch, Jordan Le Moyne 22.76 23.53 NWI 6
19 Gil, Ruben Oneonta 23.71 23.56 NWI 3
20 Ingalls, Braheem DeSales 23.00 23.59 NWI 5
20 Simon, Andrew CCNY 22.93 23.59 NWI 6
22 Yao, Brandon Princeton 23.23 23.62 NWI 5
23 Engesser, Mike Oneonta 23.37 23.68 -4.0 4
24 Barr, John Moravian 22.80 23.70 NWI 6
25 Feuer, Zach RPI 23.25 23.74 NWI 5
26 Dombek, Jake Ithaca 23.66 23.88 -4.0 4
27 Holt, Cresner Le Moyne 23.00 23.89 NWI 5
28 Salazar, Nate RPI 23.70 23.99 -4.0 4
29 Marrero, Jonathan Muhlenberg 23.54 24.04 -4.0 4
30 Poole, Jamil Moravian 23.30 24.07 -4.0 4
31 Fabian, Brian Plattsburgh 23.20 24.08 NWI 5
32 McCarthy, Rory RPI 23.50 24.20 -4.0 4
33 Morton, Eric Moravian 23.79 24.35 NWI 3
34 Joseph, Eli CCNY 24.16 24.54 NWI 3
35 Quintana, Trevor RPI 24.44 24.56 -0.4 2
36 Sullivan, Devin RPI 23.48 24.61 -4.0 4
37 Noziere, Jeremiah Middlesex CC 24.72 24.64 -0.4 2
38 Ojo, Stephen CCNY 24.68 1.9 1
39 Robinson, Dwayne DeSales 24.40 25.06 NWI 3
40 Christophe, Thomas DeSales 27.63 1.9 1
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Bransford, Cole Princeton 49.04 49.42 7
2 Jones, Kyle Plattsburgh 49.50 49.81 7
3 Stabolepszy, Clay Lehigh 49.50 50.79 7
4 Clements, James Lehigh 50.11 50.82 7
5 Drexler, Max RPI 50.52 50.84 6
6 Hall, Jason RPI 51.78 51.14 5
7 Engesser, Mike Oneonta 50.19 51.39 6
8 Munoz-Celada, Gera Ithaca 50.14 51.43 7
9 Dwyer, Tyler Moravian 50.80 51.50 6
10 Smith, Jordan Ithaca 50.79 51.58 6
11 Mahar, Jeffrey Oneonta 50.04 51.72 7
12 Howes, Derek Ithaca 52.43 51.80 3
13 Marrero, Jonathan Muhlenberg 52.34 51.85 4
14 Fabian, Brian Plattsburgh 52.20 52.21 4
15 Jessop, Esa Plattsburgh 53.00 52.33 3
16 Blaylock, Esco Moravian 52.00 52.48 4
17 Feuer, Zach RPI 52.00 52.72 4
18 Correia, Joey RPI 52.09 52.74 4
19 Hernandez, Elliot Le Moyne 53.01 52.80 3
20 Lee, Roosevelt Ithaca 52.34 52.81 3
21 Simon, Andrew CCNY 51.03 52.83 6
22 Wells, Ben Plattsburgh 52.00 52.87 5
23 Iulo, Robert Lehigh 51.82 52.90 5
24 Elhabbal, Hamza Le Moyne 54.98 53.12 2
25 Bessette, Mike Muhlenberg 52.64 53.14 3
26 Guarnera, James Oneonta 52.00 53.41 4
27 O'Connor, Brennan Princeton 49.44 53.69 7
28 Shephard, Zane Ithaca 52.74 53.73 3
29 Levine, Dylan Muhlenberg 53.24 53.74 3
30 Pretlow, Na'im Moravian 53.25 54.09 3
31 Giovinazzo, Philip DeSales 52.00 54.11 4
32 Underwood, Thomas Lehigh 54.44 1
32 Fausold, John Ithaca 51.56 54.44 5
34 Haskin, zachary Unat-Coblesk 52.00 55.34 5
35 Asamoah, Ben RPI 52.33 55.46 4
36 Guiteau, Julien DeSales 56.50 55.81 2
37 Knight, Bertram Cobleskill 51.80 55.86 5
38 Ashton, Ed DeSales 55.50 56.37 2
39 Gudall, Shaughn Moravian 58.00 58.72 2
40 Peck, Ben Muhlenberg 55.54 59.08 2
41 flannery, ryan Seton Hall 1:08.00 1:01.52 1
-- Oslin, Bryan Princeton 51.04 DNF 5
-- Smith, Aaron Ithaca 54.40 DNF 2
-- Burns, James Princeton 51.04 DNF 5
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Cullinane, Seamus Lehigh 1:57.80 1:59.50 4
2 Kopach, Mike Moravian 1:57.00 1:59.83 4
3 Bohanan, Larkin Ithaca 1:59.45 1:59.87 3
4 McMurray, Matt Lafayette 1:58.60 2:00.41 4
5 Pressl, Tyler Lafayette 1:55.40 2:00.83 4
6 Cooney, Ryan Lehigh 1:55.70 2:00.84 4
7 Clarke, Frank Lafayette 1:56.90 2:00.85 4
8 Klein, Griffin Le Moyne 2:00.21 2:01.10 3
9 Edwards, Will DeSales 1:58.00 2:01.32 4
10 Bernstein, Jimmy Oneonta 1:57.00 2:01.46 4
11 Hoyt, Charlie Lafayette 1:58.70 2:01.62 4
12 Smith, Colin RPI 1:58.00 2:01.85 4
13 grosenheider, walt Seton Hall 1:59.00 2:01.98 3
14 Davis, Brendan Ithaca 2:01.00 2:02.35 3
15 Taylor, Travis RPI 2:01.24 2:02.51 3
16 Hart, Daniel Ithaca 2:01.62 2:02.81 3
17 Vanderzee, Zach RPI 2:03.43 2:03.62 2
18 best, jacob Seton Hall 2:01.00 2:03.72 3
19 Moran, Matthew Oneonta 2:02.00 2:04.14 3
20 Yuhas, Ryan RPI 2:08.67 2:04.25 2
21 Veidis, Nick Muhlenberg 2:02.24 2:04.68 3
22 Czerpak, Cameron RPI 2:02.50 2:04.84 3
23 Khondlar, Shams RPI 2:04.00 2:05.40 2
24 Collins, Patrick DeSales 2:02.00 2:05.84 3
25 Saxon, Jacob Muhlenberg 2:06.52 2:05.88 2
26 Fucarino, Andrew RPI 2:02.55 2:06.61 2
27 Stephens, Richard Seton Hall 2:10.00 2:06.67 1
28 Westman, Daniel Oneonta 2:04.00 2:07.48 2
29 Bibeau, Stuart Muhlenberg 2:10.24 2:07.86 1
30 Fitzgerald, Joe Cobleskill 2:07.00 2:08.06 2
31 Funge, Chris Muhlenberg 2:10.45 2:08.47 1
32 quisnberry, james Seton Hall 2:12.00 2:08.79 1
33 Hofmann, Aaron Moravian 2:10.00 2:09.31 2
34 Clar, Derek Le Moyne 2:12.00 2:09.69 1
35 Corbett, Nicholas RPI 2:03.85 2:09.74 2
36 Jawneh, Muhammed Middlesex CC 2:15.92 2:10.01 1
37 Campbell, Michael Plattsburgh 2:05.00 2:11.32 2
38 Cutting, Ian Plattsburgh 2:05.00 2:12.96 2
39 Perez, Jacob Cobleskill 2:15.81 2:13.50 1
40 O'Connor, Kevin Le Moyne 2:17.54 2:13.75 1
41 Whalen, Christian Plattsburgh 2:05.00 2:16.22 2
42 Harder, Ben Middlesex CC 2:14.29 2:17.50 1
43 Zucker, Aaron Muhlenberg 2:12.24 2:19.21 1
44 Bower, Jeremiah Wilkes 2:59.00 2:32.19 1
Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Flank, Jaryd Muhlenberg 3:58.24 4:01.89 4
2 Phillips, Sean Ithaca 4:00.81 4:03.19 4
3 Arita, Brian Lehigh 4:04.00 4:03.44 4
4 Davis, Brendan Ithaca 4:04.00 4:03.82 4
5 Paul, Henry Lehigh 4:06.00 4:04.10 3
6 Mullins, Corey Muhlenberg 3:59.19 4:04.55 4
7 ricci, victor Seton Hall 4:07.00 4:04.57 3
8 Calantoni, Anthony Muhlenberg 3:59.24 4:05.35 4
9 Hirdt, Nicholas Lehigh 4:10.00 4:05.41 3
10 Davis, Garrett RPI 4:07.62 4:05.47 3
11 Berman, Kyle Lehigh 4:04.00 4:05.77 4
12 Leonard, Kyle Lehigh 4:05.00 4:06.01 4
13 Mascetti, Christop Lehigh 4:02.00 4:06.42 4
14 Layding, Sam Lehigh 4:06.00 4:07.59 3
15 Weintraub, Matthew Lafayette 4:06.00 4:08.25 3
16 Bouchard, Anthony Cobleskill 4:05.18 4:09.13 3
17 Brennan, Ryan Oneonta 4:07.00 4:09.61 3
18 Hitchcock, Sawyer Ithaca 4:10.00 4:09.68 3
19 Saxon, Jacob Muhlenberg 4:11.24 4:09.83 3
20 Daddario, Mitchell Lehigh 4:15.00 4:10.27 2
21 Ludlow, Patrick DeSales 4:12.00 4:10.74 2
22 Sinapi, Frank RPI 4:13.00 4:11.47 2
23 Chappell, James Lehigh 4:03.00 4:14.23 4
24 Dunham, Chad Oneonta 4:03.00 4:14.75 4
25 Mitchell, Andrew Moravian 4:08.00 4:15.00 3
26 Schnalzer, Stephen Plattsburgh 4:15.00 4:15.13 2
27 Cordove, Bryant Seton Hall 4:16.00 4:15.86 2
28 Krauss, Walker UNA 4:17.31 2
29 Turner, Austin RPI 4:16.00 4:17.64 2
30 Sriram, Shreyas RPI 4:16.00 4:18.11 2
31 Serem, Kelvin Lafayette 4:15.00 4:18.58 2
32 Anderson, James RPI 4:20.00 4:18.79 1
33 Bibeau, Stuart Muhlenberg 4:13.24 4:19.23 2
34 Simon, Jacob Seton Hall 4:10.00 4:19.33 3
35 Krassin, Noah Lafayette 4:15.00 4:21.42 2
36 Gutierrez, Chris Ithaca 4:13.25 4:21.84 2
37 Funge, Chris Muhlenberg 4:15.24 4:24.35 2
38 Foust, Josh Cobleskill 4:28.51 1
39 Abbey, Brian Plattsburgh 4:20.00 4:29.52 1
40 Hannan, Chris Oneonta 4:20.00 4:29.94 1
41 Milewski, Peter Moravian 4:18.00 4:30.13 1
42 Sullivan, Thomas CCNY 4:40.92 4:33.05 1
43 Witaszek, Brody Le Moyne 4:23.00 4:37.29 1
44 Korten, Max Moravian 4:30.00 4:41.60 1
45 Warren, Sean Plattsburgh 4:35.00 4:42.01 1
46 McCarthy, Henry Muhlenberg 4:48.24 5:00.09 1
47 Dijan, Miles CCNY 5:00.86 1
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Lupia, Anthony Oneonta 15:19.61 15:14.36
2 Chappell, Tim Ithaca 15:35.00 15:25.13
3 Akerley, Devin Oneonta 15:50.00 15:27.14
4 Stewart, Matthew RPI 15:50.26 15:31.29
5 Beney, Sean Le Moyne 15:44.81 15:33.28
6 Bustamante, Louis Seton Hall 15:40.00 15:40.93
7 Curran, Jack Lehigh 15:40.00 15:47.48
8 Gadway, Jeriqho Plattsburgh 16:09.43 16:08.04
9 Masemore, Will RPI 16:19.44 16:15.62
10 Angelo, Christophe RPI 16:10.00 16:20.46
11 mallue, alex Seton Hall 16:10.00 16:24.14
12 Lindau, William Plattsburgh 16:20.00 16:26.80
13 Berglin, Nick Oneonta 16:25.57 16:29.74
14 Jenkins, Matthew Plattsburgh 16:20.07 16:30.79
15 Moser, Jarod Seton Hall 16:15.00 16:32.43
16 Gonoude, Kyle DeSales 16:33.00 16:36.25
17 Lindley, Jordan Wilkes 16:55.00 16:39.34
18 Lindholm, Drew RPI 16:52.70 16:58.65
19 Smith, Ben Moravian 17:00.00 17:04.11
20 Sullivan, Thomas CCNY 17:11.60 17:26.27
21 Zinger, Adam Le Moyne 16:58.19 17:31.48
22 Homeyer, Ryan Le Moyne 17:16.78 17:33.83
23 Leonardo, Albert CCNY 17:22.02 17:37.41
24 Penaloza, Kevin Le Moyne 18:28.63
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Alviene, Jake Oneonta 14.57 15.31 0.5 4
2 Isaac, Fritz Lehigh 15.56 15.74 0.5 4
3 Givens, Ryan Lehigh 16.15 15.79 0.6 3
4 Graveley, david Cobleskill 16.30 16.21 0.6 3
5 Spirk, John Moravian 15.90 16.33 0.5 4
6 Schneider, Alex Ithaca 16.06 16.34 0.6 3
7 Silveira, Sebastia Princeton 15.04 16.38 0.5 4
8 Ford, Jeremiah Oneonta 15.30 16.41 0.5 4
9 Sickler, Ryan Moravian 16.00 16.52 0.5 4
10 Metzger, Connor DeSales 17.00 16.87 0.6 3
11 McCarthy, Rory RPI 16.00 16.97 0.6 3
12 Contestabile, Just Cobleskill 16.52 17.17 0.6 3
13 Denny, Eric Plattsburgh 17.40 17.21 0.6 2
14 Haskin, zachary Unat-Coblesk 16.10 17.37 0.6 3
15 Abbott, Seth Ithaca 17.41 17.48 0.6 2
16 Cohen, Noah Ithaca 17.67 17.74 0.6 2
17 Battle, Woodrow Moravian 17.50 17.97 0.6 2
18 Miller, Jordan Middlesex CC 16.99 18.30 0.6 3
19 Roderka, Luke Plattsburgh 18.00 19.36 0.5 1
20 Denn-Thiele, Tyler Ithaca 18.89 20.51 0.5 1
21 Brady, Matthew Plattsburgh 17.50 24.11 0.6 2
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Long, Spencer Princeton 53.54 53.99 4
2 Leeper, Greg Princeton 53.25 55.44 4
3 Ayub, Sobaan Plattsburgh 58.00 57.56 3
4 Culkin, Andrew Lehigh 55.00 57.73 4
5 Pabulayan, Jerome Oneonta 57.32 57.97 3
6 Sullivan, Devin RPI 55.30 58.17 4
7 Mulatre, Ricardo DeSales 1:01.00 58.35 2
8 Spirk, John Moravian 57.80 58.37 3
9 Reilly, James Oneonta 57.00 58.39 3
10 Contestabile, Just Cobleskill 58.88 58.67 2
11 Ford, Jeremiah Oneonta 56.31 59.14 3
12 Troxell, Tom Lehigh 56.00 59.15 4
13 Waleski, Jake Muhlenberg 58.24 59.18 2
14 Graveley, david Cobleskill 57.00 1:00.08 3
15 Leary, Brandon Ithaca 57.79 1:00.34 3
16 Hugin, Robert Lehigh 55.17 1:00.39 4
17 Graap, Alex Ithaca 59.24 1:01.12 2
18 Schneider, Alex Ithaca 1:00.53 1:01.17 2
19 Grandy, Zach Plattsburgh 57.80 1:01.19 3
20 Garland, Lavaughn Cobleskill 59.00 1:01.29 2
21 Battle, Woodrow Moravian 1:02.00 1:03.23 1
22 Sweeney, Jordan Moravian 1:02.00 1:03.85 1
23 McGlynn, EJ RPI 1:02.20 1:04.35 1
24 Toal, Kevin Ithaca 1:00.11 1:04.89 2
25 Roderka, Luke Plattsburgh 1:00.00 1:05.15 2
26 Ryan, Andrew DeSales 1:05.44 1
27 Miller, Jordan Middlesex CC 1:05.17 1:08.51 1
28 Nunez, Janssel CCNY 1:09.90 1
29 Knight, Bertram Cobleskill 1:10.67 1
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Mason, Scott Lehigh 9:50.00 9:41.98
2 Busby, David Oneonta 10:00.00 10:04.28
3 Mugavero, David Lehigh 10:14.00 10:07.85
4 Angelo, Christophe RPI 10:10.00 10:08.51
5 1 Bates, Nigel UNA 10:14.78
6 Inguanta, Phillip Oneonta 10:24.50 10:18.62
7 Lemoine, Matt Seton Hall 10:00.00 10:42.51
8 Difulvio, Mark Oneonta 10:40.00 10:48.38
9 Leonardo, Albert CCNY 11:02.02
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Princeton 'A' 41.44 43.10 2
1) Switzer, Bryant 2) Albertson, Brent
3) Seaton, Michael 4) Schwegman, Maxwell
2 Ithaca 'A' 41.91 43.55 2
1) McGowan, Peter 2) Matthias, Aaron
3) Dombek, Jake 4) Smith, Jordan
3 Moravian 'A' 44.50 44.01 2
1) Morton, Eric 2) Antoine, Chris
3) Poole, Jamil 4) Barnett, Matt
4 Ccny 'A' 44.00 46.52 2
1) Joseph, Eli 2) Morrison, Jashane
3) Parrish, Cory 4) Simon, Andrew
5 Ccny 'B' 46.00 47.35 1
1) Abdulai, Abdul 2) Ojo, Stephen
3) Lin, Timothy 4) Herbert, Justin
-- Middlesex CC 'B' 49.10 DQ 1
1) Singh, Ashatdeep 2) Gooding, Denzel
3) Harder, Ben 4) Jawneh, Muhammed
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Oneonta 'A' 3:24.00 3:22.16 3
1) Farrell, Connor 2) Collins, Brendan
3) Bernstein, Jimmy 4) Moran, Matthew
2 Ithaca 'A' 3:25.09 3:26.23 3
1) Smith, Jordan 2) Howes, Derek
3) Munoz-Celada, Gerardo 4) Fausold, John
3 Rpi 'A' 3:29.54 3:28.75 2
1) Hall, Jason 2) McCarthy, Rory
3) Sullivan, Devin 4) Taylor, Travis
4 Plattsburgh St. 'A' 3:26.00 3:30.17 3
1) Jones, Kyle 2) Jessop, Esa
3) Potash, Luke 4) Wells, Ben
5 Muhlenberg 'A' 3:28.24 3:30.87 3
1) Calantoni, Anthony 2) Bessette, Mike
3) Mullins, Corey 4) Waleski, Jake
6 Le Moyne 'A' 3:36.24 3:32.66 1
1) Elhabbal, Hamza 2) Hernandez, Elliot
3) O'Connor, Kevin 4) Klein, Griffin
7 Moravian 'A' 3:28.38 3:33.48 3
1) Dwyer, Tyler 2) Pretlow, Na'im
3) Sickler, Ryan 4) Blaylock, Esco
8 DeSales 'A' 3:30.00 3:34.20 2
1) Edwards, Will 2) Ludlow, Patrick
3) Jones, Robert 4) Ingalls, Braheem
9 Ithaca 'B' 3:40.50 3:34.81 1
1) Bohanan, Larkin 2) Hart, Daniel
3) Leary, Brandon 4) Graap, Alex
10 Plattsburgh St. 'B' 3:36.00 3:34.95 2
1) Denny, Eric 2) Brady, Matthew
3) Ayub, Sobaan 4) Fabian, Brian
11 Ccny 'B' 3:45.13 3:35.76 1
1) Nunez, Janssel 2) Dijan, Miles
3) Lin, Timothy 4) Herbert, Justin
12 Rpi 'C' 3:37.00 3:38.42 1
1) Corbett, Nicholas 2) Khondlar, Shams
3) Ogilvie, Nathaniel 4) Yuhas, Ryan
13 Lehigh 'A' 3:29.00 3:38.85 2
1) Berman, Kyle 2) Chappell, James
3) Cooney, Ryan 4) Mascetti, Christopher
14 Oneonta 'B' 3:24.00 3:38.96 3
1) Mahar, Jeffrey 2) Reilly, James
3) Pabulayan, Jerome 4) Westman, Daniel
15 Rpi 'B' 3:32.00 3:39.07 2
1) Asamoah, Ben 2) Fucarino, Andrew
3) McGlynn, EJ 4) Salazar, Nate
16 DeSales 'B' 3:39.00 3:40.85 1
1) Collins, Patrick 2) Giovinazzo, Philip
3) Mulatre, Ricardo 4) Robinson, Dwayne
17 Lehigh 'B' 3:33.00 3:43.03 2
1) Arita, Brian 2) Tolbert, John
3) Leonard, Kyle 4) Paul, Henry
18 Middlesex CC 'A' 3:49.10 3:50.72 1
1) Harder, Ben 2) Beaufort, Daniel
3) Miller, Jordan 4) Jawneh, Muhammed
19 Plattsburgh St. 'C' 3:38.00 3:51.31 1
1) Abbey, Brian 2) Cutting, Ian
3) Warren, Sean 4) Stewart, James
-- Lehigh 'C' 3:34.00 DNF 2
1) Layding, Sam 2) Inglis, Joseph
3) Hirdt, Nicholas 4) Daddario, Mitchell
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Brandt, Andrew Ithaca 2.10m 1.98m 6-06.00
2 Givens, Ryan Lehigh 1.96m 1.93m 6-04.00
3 Walker, Kahron Moravian 1.98m J1.93m 6-04.00
4 Trinkle, Erik RPI 1.93m 1.88m 6-02.00
5 Ford, Paul Plattsburgh 1.83m J1.88m 6-02.00
6 Haskin, zachary Unat-Coblesk 1.88m 1.83m 6-00.00
7 Gooding, Denzel Middlesex CC 1.78m J1.83m 6-00.00
8 Lisi, Christopher DeSales 1.83m 1.78m 5-10.00
9 Murphy, Robert Oneonta 1.93m J1.78m 5-10.00
10 Maritato, Max RPI 1.88m 1.73m 5-08.00
11 Sickler, Ryan Moravian 1.78m J1.73m 5-08.00
12 Pomer, Kevin Ithaca 1.84m J1.73m 5-08.00
-- Bubb, Thomas Oneonta 1.98m NH
-- Arika, Alex Ithaca NH
-- Luck, Trevor Muhlenberg 1.90m NH
-- Herbert, Justin CCNY 1.80m NH
-- 2 Eli, Joseph CCNY NH
-- Guarnera, James Oneonta 1.89m NH
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 John, Tyler Lehigh 4.65m 4.27m 14-00.00
1 Whitman, John Lehigh 4.57m 4.27m 14-00.00
1 Dorsey, David Ithaca 4.10m 4.27m 14-00.00
4 Ogilvie, Nathaniel RPI 4.35m 3.96m 12-11.75
4 Jordan, Max Lehigh 4.25m 3.96m 12-11.75
6 Faber, Nick Plattsburgh 4.12m 3.81m 12-06.00
6 Denn-Thiele, Tyler Ithaca 4.10m 3.81m 12-06.00
8 Markwardt, Jakob Ithaca 3.80m 3.66m 12-00.00
8 Goodwin, Scott Moravian 3.95m 3.66m 12-00.00
10 Lopez Haas, Pavel RPI 3.85m 3.50m 11-05.75
10 Russo, Alex Muhlenberg 3.81m 3.50m 11-05.75
10 Cordi, Chris Moravian 3.20m 3.50m 11-05.75
10 Battistelli, Tom Ithaca 3.95m 3.50m 11-05.75
14 Paccia, Nick Oneonta 3.85m 3.35m 10-11.75
14 Johnson, ken Cobleskill 3.30m 3.35m 10-11.75
-- Vetere, Joseph RPI 4.10m NH
-- Maddry, Conor RPI 3.85m NH
-- Freedman, Austin RPI 3.65m NH
-- Maniace, Andrew RPI 3.65m NH
-- Foster, Matt Ithaca 3.90m NH
-- Adekoya, Rahman Plattsburgh 4.25m NH
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Oslin, Bryan Princeton 6.77m 6.60m +0.0 21-08.00
6.60m(+0.0) 6.52m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.0) 6.60m(+0.0) PASS PASS
2 Reichenbach, Danie Lehigh 6.78m 6.51m -1.0 21-04.25
6.51m(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.50m(0.1) 6.20m(-1.1) 5.95m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
3 Givens, Ryan Lehigh 6.79m 6.38m +0.0 20-11.25
6.16m(+0.0) 6.38m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(0.2)
4 Monaco, Alex RPI 6.76m 6.36m +0.0 20-10.50
6.17m(+0.0) 6.29m(+0.0) 6.36m(+0.0) 5.88m(-1.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
4 Camera, Michael Lehigh 6.46m 6.36m +0.0 20-10.50
6.26m(+0.0) 6.33m(-1.8) 6.36m(+0.0) PASS PASS PASS
6 Visco, Mike Oneonta 6.87m 6.31m +0.0 20-08.50
FOUL(0.1) 6.26m(+0.0) 6.23m(-0.5) 6.31m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.0) 6.17m(-1.8)
7 Malone, De'Marquis Ithaca 6.86m 6.30m -0.7 20-08.00
FOUL(+0.0) 6.15m(+0.0) 6.27m(-0.3) 6.30m(-0.7) 6.29m(+0.0) 6.29m(-1.8)
8 Matthias, Aaron Ithaca 6.93m 6.24m +0.0 20-05.75
6.21m(+0.0) 6.12m(+0.0) 6.24m(+0.0)
9 Stock, Brian Moravian 5.90m 6.04m -0.7 19-09.75
FOUL(-0.7) 6.04m(-0.7) 5.74m(+0.0)
10 Cotton, Eddie Oneonta 6.45m 6.01m -0.3 19-08.75
6.01m(-0.3) 5.81m(+0.0) 5.79m(+0.0)
11 Vitagliano, Matt RPI 6.59m 5.96m +0.0 19-06.75
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.1) 5.96m(+0.0)
11 Lee, Roosevelt Ithaca 6.12m 5.96m +0.0 19-06.75
5.86m(+0.0) 5.81m(+0.0) 5.96m(+0.0)
13 Denny, Eric Plattsburgh 6.49m 5.95m +0.0 19-06.25
5.74m(+0.0) 5.95m(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)
14 Scheff, Ian Oneonta 6.44m 5.88m +0.0 19-03.50
5.71m(-1.5) FOUL(-0.2) 5.88m(+0.0)
14 Israel, Cody Lehigh 6.29m 5.88m -0.2 19-03.50
5.88m(-0.2) 5.70m(+0.0) 5.79m(+0.0)
16 Neubauer, Matthew Oneonta 6.57m 5.84m 0.2 19-02.00
5.67m(-0.2) 5.83m(0.6) 5.84m(0.2)
17 Civilette, Matthew Le Moyne 6.32m 5.80m NWI 19-00.50
FOUL(-0.9) 5.80m(-0.0) 5.67m(+0.0)
18 Weekly, Blake Ithaca 5.83m 5.54m +0.0 18-02.25
5.29m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.54m(+0.0)
19 Ojo, Stephen CCNY 6.23m 5.52m +0.0 18-01.50
5.52m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4) 5.29m(+0.0)
20 Brady, Matthew Plattsburgh 5.85m 5.51m -0.3 18-01.00
5.41m(+0.0) 5.27m(+0.0) 5.51m(-0.3)
21 Holt, Cresner Le Moyne 5.48m -0.6 17-11.75
5.43m(-0.8) 5.48m(-0.6) 5.19m(-0.6)
22 Osaheni, Joseph RPI 5.77m 5.41m +0.0 17-09.00
5.04m(+0.0) 5.41m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
23 Baker, Sean Plattsburgh 6.30m 5.35m +0.0 17-06.75
5.35m(+0.0) 5.22m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2)
24 Joseph, Eli CCNY 5.27m 5.25m +0.0 17-02.75
5.25m(+0.0) 5.16m(-0.5) 4.82m(+0.0)
25 Scheuer, Luca RPI 5.95m 5.16m +0.0 16-11.25
5.16m(+0.0) 5.07m(+0.0) 5.13m(+0.0)
26 Abdulai, Abdul CCNY 5.63m 5.01m -0.1 16-05.25
FOUL(-1.0) 5.01m(-0.1) 4.93m(+0.0)
-- Gooding, Michael Lehigh FOUL
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
-- Rumenik, Paul CCNY FOUL
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0)
-- Lin, Timothy CCNY FOUL
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-0.1)
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Reichenbach, Danie Lehigh 14.08m 13.82m -1.8 45-04.25
13.56m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6) 13.82m(-1.8) PASS PASS PASS
2 Israel, Cody Lehigh 13.90m 13.59m 0.2 44-07.00
13.59m(0.2) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-2.6) PASS FOUL(-0.5)
3 Camera, Michael Lehigh 13.46m 13.53m 0.2 44-04.75
FOUL(-0.0) 13.25m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) 13.53m(0.2) FOUL(-1.2) 13.18m(-0.3)
4 Vitagliano, Matt RPI 13.82m 13.18m -0.1 43-03.00
FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-0.8) 12.70m(+0.0) 12.07m(+0.0) 13.18m(-0.1) 12.88m(-1.1)
5 Scheff, Ian Oneonta 13.86m 13.01m +0.0 42-08.25
FOUL(0.1) 11.42m(-0.5) 12.95m(+0.0) 13.00m(-0.2) 13.01m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
6 Roché, Mykel Oneonta 13.49m 12.94m 1.0 42-05.50
12.48m(-0.2) 12.58m(+0.0) 12.65m(+0.0) 12.42m(-1.7) FOUL(-0.0) 12.94m(1.0)
7 Neubauer, Matthew Oneonta 13.43m 12.86m 0.7 42-02.25
12.86m(0.7) 12.76m(0.5) 12.52m(-1.0) 12.56m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.30m(-1.5)
8 Isaac, Fritz Lehigh 13.99m 12.74m -0.2 41-09.75
12.74m(-0.2) 12.73m(+0.0) PASS(-0.5) PASS PASS PASS
9 Civilette, Matthew Le Moyne 13.26m 12.71m 0.2 41-08.50
12.71m(0.2) 12.34m(-0.1) 12.27m(-0.1)
10 Scheuer, Luca RPI 12.97m 12.51m +0.0 41-00.50
12.51m(+0.0) 12.11m(0.8) 11.40m(+0.0)
11 Ford, Paul Plattsburgh 12.22m -1.2 40-01.25
11.09m(+0.0) 11.95m(+0.0) 12.22m(-1.2)
12 Murphy, Robert Oneonta 12.49m 12.02m NWI 39-05.25
11.53m(-1.3) 12.02m(-0.0) 11.72m(-0.5)
13 Gooding, Michael Lehigh 12.01m -0.1 39-05.00
FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-0.0) 12.01m(-0.1)
14 Lee, Roosevelt Ithaca 11.96m +0.0 39-03.00
11.84m(-1.3) 11.96m(+0.0) 11.94m(-0.0)
15 Baker, Sean Plattsburgh 12.50m 11.92m -1.1 39-01.25
11.69m(-0.1) FOUL(0.6) 11.92m(-1.1)
16 Lieberman, Alex RPI 12.64m 11.86m +0.0 38-11.00
11.45m(-0.2) 11.86m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
17 Osaheni, Joseph RPI 13.11m 11.77m -0.4 38-07.50
11.54m(-1.2) 11.70m(0.2) 11.77m(-0.4)
18 Arika, Alex Ithaca 13.33m 11.74m -1.6 38-06.25
FOUL(-0.4) 11.72m(-1.8) 11.74m(-1.6)
19 Ojo, Stephen CCNY 12.92m 11.69m -1.6 38-04.25
11.42m(1.4) 11.69m(-1.6) FOUL(+0.0)
20 Cohen, Noah Ithaca 12.00m 11.59m -1.2 38-00.25
11.44m(0.2) 11.59m(-1.2) 11.49m(+0.0)
21 Herbert, Justin CCNY 11.18m -0.2 36-08.25
FOUL(+0.0) 11.18m(-0.2) FOUL(-1.2)
-- Joseph, Eli CCNY 11.81m FOUL
FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(-0.5)
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Warning, Lucas Lehigh 17.62m 16.33m 53-07.00
15.20m FOUL 16.33m FOUL 16.09m 15.24m
2 Lawler, Rob DeSales 14.00m 14.32m 46-11.75
FOUL FOUL 14.32m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Yeastedt, Tyler RPI 15.86m 13.90m 45-07.25
FOUL FOUL 13.21m 13.90m FOUL FOUL
4 Foley, Christopher Lehigh 14.23m 13.77m 45-02.25
13.75m FOUL 13.77m FOUL FOUL 13.00m
5 Pesanello, Mike RPI 13.46m 13.43m 44-00.75
13.36m 12.51m 13.12m 13.36m 13.43m FOUL
6 Cano, Daniel Muhlenberg 13.46m 13.06m 42-10.25
13.06m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.82m
7 Havkins, Michael Muhlenberg 14.07m 12.87m 42-02.75
12.87m 12.40m FOUL 12.63m FOUL FOUL
8 Oslin, Bryan Princeton 14.00m 12.60m 41-04.25
11.95m 12.60m FOUL PASS PASS PASS
9 Slattery, David Le Moyne 13.44m 12.57m 41-03.00
12.57m 11.67m 12.20m
10 Henninger, Nick Oneonta 12.97m 12.34m 40-06.00
11.99m 12.34m FOUL
11 Cass III, Larry Ithaca 14.42m 12.19m 40-00.00
10.87m 12.19m FOUL
12 Bergsma, Tyler Moravian 12.80m 12.02m 39-05.25
11.98m FOUL 12.02m
13 Keller, Sam RPI 13.20m 11.87m 38-11.50
11.85m 11.87m 11.62m
14 Orlando, Francis Plattsburgh 11.67m 38-03.50
11.18m 11.67m FOUL
15 Markum, CJ RPI 12.38m 11.54m 37-10.50
11.50m 11.54m FOUL
16 Rodgers, Alexander Lehigh 13.85m 11.22m 36-09.75
FOUL 11.10m 11.22m
17 Stahlbush, Stephen Oneonta 12.48m 11.10m 36-05.00
8.97m 10.97m 11.10m
18 Berger, Erik Muhlenberg 12.34m 10.80m 35-05.25
10.52m FOUL 10.80m
19 Anthony, Jonathan Moravian 12.20m 10.79m 35-05.00
10.79m 10.72m 10.12m
20 Mossing, Kevin DeSales 11.49m 10.72m 35-02.00
10.72m FOUL FOUL
21 Burns, James Princeton 13.00m 10.71m 35-01.75
10.22m FOUL 10.71m
22 Snyder, Timothy RPI 11.59m 10.58m 34-08.50
FOUL 10.58m FOUL
23 Porterfield, Malco RPI 10.60m 10.04m 32-11.25
10.04m FOUL 9.58m
24 Cavallaro, Angelo Oneonta 10.25m 9.68m 31-09.25
FOUL 9.68m 9.53m
25 Gibson, Hunter Moravian 12.00m 9.26m 30-04.75
9.22m FOUL 9.26m
26 Strother, Trevor Ithaca 10.37m 9.18m 30-01.50
8.79m FOUL 9.18m
27 Bussey, Steven Plattsburgh 9.94m 9.02m 29-07.25
9.02m 8.61m 8.98m
28 Oliver, Matt Middlesex CC 8.79m 8.40m 27-06.75
8.40m FOUL PASS
29 Miller, John Middlesex CC 7.96m 8.33m 27-04.00
7.98m 8.19m 8.33m
30 Rumenik, Paul CCNY 8.01m 26-03.50
FOUL 7.95m 8.01m
31 Finch, Adesolu Plattsburgh 7.49m 24-07.00
7.49m 6.93m 7.46m
32 Silverstein, Micha Muhlenberg 10.70m 7.35m 24-01.50
FOUL 7.35m FOUL
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Yeastedt, Tyler RPI 54.11m 46.20m 151-07
FOUL 46.20m FOUL 46.20m FOUL FOUL
2 Cano, Daniel Muhlenberg 46.45m 43.55m 142-10
FOUL FOUL 43.55m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Pettway, Denzel Moravian 45.72m 43.26m 141-11
43.26m FOUL 40.62m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Warning, Lucas Lehigh 49.33m 43.04m 141-02
40.28m FOUL 43.04m 40.45m FOUL FOUL
5 Berger, Erik Muhlenberg 42.67m 41.86m 137-04
40.55m 40.77m 41.86m FOUL FOUL 39.81m
6 Cherney, Sam Ithaca 42.21m 41.08m 134-09
41.08m 37.84m 39.14m 38.30m 39.58m 39.64m
7 Anthony, Jonathan Moravian 40.00m 41.00m 134-06
40.71m 40.61m 41.00m 38.11m 37.71m 38.38m
8 Munson, Parker Moravian 48.77m 39.22m 128-08
32.91m FOUL 39.22m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Havkins, Michael Muhlenberg 41.56m 39.14m 128-05
FOUL 35.51m 39.14m
10 Keller, Sam RPI 39.83m 38.37m 125-11
FOUL 38.37m 36.18m
11 Slattery, David Le Moyne 41.56m 36.57m 120-00
FOUL 36.57m 35.01m
12 Mossing, Kevin DeSales 30.05m 36.32m 119-02
34.59m 36.32m FOUL
13 Bergsma, Tyler Moravian 38.00m 36.02m 118-02
32.64m 33.86m 36.02m
14 Mejia, Jeckesan CCNY 36.25m 36.01m 118-02
33.93m 32.36m 36.01m
15 Oslin, Bryan Princeton 40.00m 35.60m 116-09
35.60m 35.28m FOUL
16 Shakour, Gabe Ithaca 38.32m 35.10m 115-02
34.47m 35.03m 35.10m
17 Burns, James Princeton 40.00m 34.68m 113-09
34.68m FOUL FOUL
18 Orlando, Francis Plattsburgh 34.63m 113-07
33.58m 34.63m 33.34m
19 Pesanello, Mike RPI 39.84m 34.23m 112-04
FOUL 34.23m 33.84m
20 Markum, CJ RPI 34.16m 33.84m 111-00
FOUL 33.84m 32.06m
21 Rodgers, Alexander Lehigh 33.67m 32.56m 106-10
28.53m 29.68m 32.56m
22 Henninger, Nick Oneonta 32.13m 32.20m 105-08
FOUL 32.20m FOUL
23 Sweitzer, Dan Lafayette 35.00m 30.66m 100-07
FOUL 30.66m FOUL
24 Sheldon, Kevin Lehigh 29.66m 30.49m 100-00
30.30m 30.49m FOUL
25 Silverstein, Micha Muhlenberg 29.61m 29.45m 96-07
29.45m FOUL FOUL
26 Bussey, Steven Plattsburgh 25.76m 27.88m 91-06
27.88m 27.47m 26.56m
27 Abbott, Seth Ithaca 27.60m 26.26m 86-02
25.79m 23.27m 26.26m
28 Cutrone, Sam Lafayette 33.00m 26.16m 85-10
FOUL FOUL 26.16m
29 Porterfield, Malco RPI 26.13m 85-09
24.22m 26.13m 25.98m
30 Oliver, Matt Middlesex CC 25.92m 25.93m 85-01
24.13m 24.59m 25.93m
31 Snyder, Timothy RPI 24.89m 81-08
20.08m 24.89m FOUL
32 Denn-Thiele, Tyler Ithaca 24.01m 24.56m 80-07
23.40m 24.56m 21.73m
33 Guarnera, James Oneonta 22.25m 23.85m 78-03
23.85m 23.75m 22.70m
34 Denny, Eric Plattsburgh 21.28m 69-10
18.63m FOUL 21.28m
35 Brady, Matthew Plattsburgh 20.88m 68-06
20.36m 20.88m 20.59m
36 Rumenik, Paul CCNY 20.48m 67-02
20.36m 18.00m 20.48m
37 Miller, John Middlesex CC 17.11m 15.68m 51-05
12.29m FOUL 15.68m
-- Cass III, Larry Ithaca 37.43m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Stahlbush, Stephen Oneonta FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 6 Milliron, Jeff UNA FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Arcaro, Gabe Princeton 56.76m 57.28m 187-11
57.28m 55.56m FOUL FOUL 55.24m FOUL
2 Youn, Vic Princeton 58.63m 56.23m 184-06
56.23m FOUL 55.58m FOUL 54.72m 55.52m
3 Lawler, Rob DeSales 47.00m 49.54m 162-06
46.82m 46.25m 46.93m 49.54m FOUL 46.97m
4 Cass III, Larry Ithaca 51.86m 47.06m 154-05
47.06m 46.59m 43.76m FOUL 46.28m 44.32m
5 Sweitzer, Dan Lafayette 44.00m 43.60m 143-00
42.63m FOUL 42.62m FOUL 41.06m 43.60m
6 Munson, Parker Moravian 44.00m 39.87m 130-10
37.18m 39.73m 39.83m FOUL FOUL 39.87m
7 Cherney, Sam Ithaca 39.22m 38.84m 127-05
FOUL 38.84m FOUL FOUL 38.25m 38.56m
8 Pettway, Denzel Moravian 36.00m 35.41m 116-02
FOUL 21.11m 33.88m 34.67m 35.41m 35.23m
9 Gibson, Hunter Moravian 35.00m 33.53m 110-00
33.53m FOUL FOUL 32.22m 28.47m FOUL
10 Anthony, Jonathan Moravian 38.00m 29.19m 95-09
FOUL FOUL 29.19m
11 Strother, Trevor Ithaca 28.08m 92-01
FOUL 28.08m FOUL
12 Oliver, Matt Middlesex CC 25.10m 22.17m 72-09
18.29m FOUL 22.17m
13 Miller, John Middlesex CC 25.10m 19.83m 65-01
18.84m 19.83m FOUL
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 3 Zach, Gary UNA 64.56m 211-10
59.15m 59.58m 61.58m 59.72m 64.56m 61.00m
2 Allison, Kyle Moravian 60.72m 56.00m 183-09
FOUL 56.00m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Lang, Tom DeSales 54.03m 53.14m 174-04
FOUL 48.04m 48.80m 45.97m 53.14m 52.23m
4 Guarino, Michael Moravian 55.14m 53.07m 174-01
52.40m 53.07m 50.44m 49.30m FOUL 52.95m
5 Grella, Joe RPI 55.52m 52.82m 173-03
50.10m 51.19m FOUL 52.82m FOUL FOUL
6 Condo, Robert Moravian 53.59m 51.85m 170-01
51.85m 48.13m 51.18m FOUL 47.34m 47.58m
7 Amoroso, Rob DeSales 52.82m 51.70m 169-07
51.70m 46.93m 51.42m FOUL 49.85m 50.17m
8 Vetere, Joseph RPI 49.25m 161-07
45.78m 45.54m 49.25m 41.21m 44.07m FOUL
9 Hernandez, Elliot Le Moyne 45.35m 148-09
40.70m 45.35m 36.56m
10 Sheldon, Kevin Lehigh 43.34m 45.10m 147-11
40.42m 45.10m 40.56m
11 Shakour, Gabe Ithaca 49.74m 44.90m 147-04
44.90m 44.58m 40.20m
12 Abbott, Seth Ithaca 39.68m 44.13m 144-09
40.18m 44.13m FOUL
13 Burns, James Princeton 50.00m 43.70m 143-04
FOUL 41.83m 43.70m
14 Taranto, Marc Oneonta 44.00m 43.03m 141-02
43.03m 40.29m 41.47m
15 Thorne, Michael Lafayette 47.00m 42.53m 139-06
41.76m 41.76m 42.53m
16 Coughlan, Sean Oneonta 45.00m 41.67m 136-08
FOUL FOUL 41.67m
17 4 Mejia, Joakegan CCNY 41.00m 134-06
38.37m FOUL 41.00m
18 Marino, Daniel Lafayette 43.00m 39.65m 130-01
38.88m 39.65m 39.20m
19 Sylvester, Shane RPI 41.08m 38.67m 126-10
36.80m FOUL 38.67m
20 Alvarado, Frank DeSales 40.38m 38.32m 125-09
38.32m 36.55m 35.28m
21 Guarnera, James Oneonta 38.75m 36.87m 120-11
36.87m FOUL FOUL
22 Bubb, Thomas Oneonta 35.07m 115-01
34.33m 35.07m 33.60m
23 Miller, John Middlesex CC 38.13m 34.76m 114-00
33.95m 33.20m 34.76m
24 Denn-Thiele, Tyler Ithaca 37.05m 33.65m 110-05
31.33m 33.43m 33.65m
25 Strother, Trevor Ithaca 29.68m 33.50m 109-11
26.70m 30.80m 33.50m
26 Denny, Eric Plattsburgh 33.46m 109-09
31.16m 33.46m PASS
27 Brady, Matthew Plattsburgh 31.53m 103-05
FOUL 28.92m 31.53m
28 Oliver, Matt Middlesex CC 30.58m 30.95m 101-06
FOUL 26.48m 30.95m
29 Rudzitis, Chris Muhlenberg 39.62m 28.24m 92-08
28.24m 24.71m 27.44m
30 Finch, Adesolu Plattsburgh 27.42m 89-11
20.80m 27.42m 25.28m
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·2912 views
History for Muhlenberg Outdoor Invitational
Show 2 more
|